Line 61 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
There are cancelled journeys on this line.
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:04 5:24 5:44 5:54 | 6:05 6:15 6:25 6:35 6:45 6:55 | 7:05 7:15 7:25 7:35 7:45 7:55 | 8:05 8:15 8:25 8:45 | 9:05 9:25 9:45 | 10:05 10:25 10:45 | 11:05 11:25 11:45 | 12:05 12:25 12:45 | 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 | 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:36 14:46 14:56 | 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 | 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:35 16:45 16:55 | 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 | 18:05 18:24 18:44 | 19:04 19:24 19:44 | 20:01 20:21 20:41 | 21:01 21:21 21:41 | 22:01 22:20 22:40 | 23:00 | |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
5 | 5:04 5:24 5:44 5:54 |
---|---|
6 | 6:05 6:15 6:25 6:35 6:45 6:55 |
7 | 7:05 7:15 7:25 7:35 7:45 7:55 |
8 | 8:05 8:15 8:25 8:45 |
9 | 9:05 9:25 9:45 |
10 | 10:05 10:25 10:45 |
11 | 11:05 11:25 11:45 |
12 | 12:05 12:25 12:45 |
13 | 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 |
14 | 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:36 14:46 14:56 |
15 | 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 |
16 | 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:35 16:45 16:55 |
17 | 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 |
18 | 18:05 18:24 18:44 |
19 | 19:04 19:24 19:44 |
20 | 20:01 20:21 20:41 |
21 | 21:01 21:21 21:41 |
22 | 22:01 22:20 22:40 |
23 | 23:00 |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
Legend:
- 00
- On 18.03.2024 (Monday) the journey cancelled
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) | |||
2 | Dworcowa | ||
2 | Wyszyńskiego | ||
2 | Brama Portowa | ||
2 | Plac Zwycięstwa | ||
2 | Krzywoustego | ||
2 | Plac Kościuszki | ||
1 | Narutowicza | ||
2 | Szwoleżerów | ||
2 | Plac Szyrockiego | ||
1 | Mieszka I (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Białowieska | |
4 | 2 | Wierzbowa | |
5 | 1 | Reda | |
7 | 2 | Cukrowa Uniwersytet | |
8 | 1 | Radomska | |
9 | 1 | Południowa | |
10 | 1 | Ogrody ‘Górki Ustowskie’ | |
13 | 3 | Ustowska | |
14 | 1 | Potoczna | |
16 | 2 | Dziewoklicz | |
17 | 1 | Kanał Leśny | |
19 | 2 | Krygiera | |
21 | 2 | Most Gryfitów | |
22 | 1 | Granitowa | |
24 | 2 | Podjuchy (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle