Line 61 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
-
Stop: Białowieska (23511)
- Direction: Dworzec Główny (Owocowa)
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:05 5:22 5:42 | 6:02 6:13 6:23 6:33 6:43 6:53 | 7:03 7:14 7:25 7:35 7:45 7:55 | 8:05 8:15 8:24 8:44 | 9:04 9:24 9:44 | 10:04 10:24 10:44 | 11:04 11:24 11:44 | 12:04 12:24 12:44 | 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 | 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:55 | 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:47 15:57 | 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:46 16:55 | 17:05 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 | 18:04 18:23 18:43 | 19:03 19:23 19:43 | 20:04 20:24 20:44 | 21:04 21:24 21:44 | 22:03 22:23 22:43 | 23:11 | |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
5 | 5:05 5:22 5:42 |
---|---|
6 | 6:02 6:13 6:23 6:33 6:43 6:53 |
7 | 7:03 7:14 7:25 7:35 7:45 7:55 |
8 | 8:05 8:15 8:24 8:44 |
9 | 9:04 9:24 9:44 |
10 | 10:04 10:24 10:44 |
11 | 11:04 11:24 11:44 |
12 | 12:04 12:24 12:44 |
13 | 13:04 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 |
14 | 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:55 |
15 | 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:47 15:57 |
16 | 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:46 16:55 |
17 | 17:05 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 |
18 | 18:04 18:23 18:43 |
19 | 19:03 19:23 19:43 |
20 | 20:04 20:24 20:44 |
21 | 21:04 21:24 21:44 |
22 | 22:03 22:23 22:43 |
23 | 23:11 |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Podjuchy | |||
1 | Granitowa | ||
2 | Plac Szewińskiej | ||
2 | Krygiera | ||
2 | Kanał Leśny | ||
2 | Dziewoklicz | ||
2 | Potoczna | ||
1 | Ustowska | ||
4 | Gorzowska | ||
1 | Kwiatkowskiego | ||
2 | Cukrowa | ||
2 | Cukrowa Uniwersytet | ||
Ogrody ‘Górki Ustowskie’ | |||
Południowa | |||
2 | Reda | ||
1 | Wierzbowa | ||
1 | Białowieska (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Mieszka I | |
3 | 1 | Plac Szyrockiego | |
5 | 2 | Szwoleżerów | |
6 | 1 | Narutowicza | |
8 | 2 | Plac Kościuszki | |
9 | 1 | Łokietka | |
11 | 2 | Plac Zwycięstwa | |
14 | 3 | Brama Portowa | |
15 | 1 | Plac Zawiszy | |
17 | 2 | Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle