Line 61 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:06 5:26 5:46 5:56 | 6:07 6:17 6:27 6:37 6:47 6:57 | 7:07 7:17 7:27 7:37 7:47 7:57 | 8:07 8:17 8:27 8:47 | 9:07 9:27 9:47 | 10:07 10:27 10:47 | 11:07 11:27 11:47 | 12:07 12:27 12:47 | 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 | 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:58 | 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 | 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:37 16:47 16:57 | 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 | 18:07 18:26 18:46 | 19:06 19:26 19:46 | 20:03 20:23 20:43 | 21:03 21:23 21:43 | 22:03 22:22 22:42 | 23:02 | |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
5 | 5:06 5:26 5:46 5:56 |
---|---|
6 | 6:07 6:17 6:27 6:37 6:47 6:57 |
7 | 7:07 7:17 7:27 7:37 7:47 7:57 |
8 | 8:07 8:17 8:27 8:47 |
9 | 9:07 9:27 9:47 |
10 | 10:07 10:27 10:47 |
11 | 11:07 11:27 11:47 |
12 | 12:07 12:27 12:47 |
13 | 13:07 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 |
14 | 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:58 |
15 | 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 |
16 | 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:37 16:47 16:57 |
17 | 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 |
18 | 18:07 18:26 18:46 |
19 | 19:06 19:26 19:46 |
20 | 20:03 20:23 20:43 |
21 | 21:03 21:23 21:43 |
22 | 22:03 22:22 22:42 |
23 | 23:02 |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) | |||
2 | Dworcowa | ||
2 | Wyszyńskiego | ||
2 | Brama Portowa | ||
2 | Plac Zwycięstwa | ||
2 | Krzywoustego | ||
2 | Plac Kościuszki | ||
1 | Narutowicza | ||
2 | Szwoleżerów | ||
2 | Plac Szyrockiego | ||
1 | Mieszka I | ||
2 | Białowieska (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Wierzbowa | |
3 | 1 | Reda | |
5 | 2 | Cukrowa Uniwersytet | |
6 | 1 | Radomska | |
7 | 1 | Południowa | |
8 | 1 | Ogrody ‘Górki Ustowskie’ | |
11 | 3 | Ustowska | |
12 | 1 | Potoczna | |
14 | 2 | Dziewoklicz | |
15 | 1 | Kanał Leśny | |
17 | 2 | Krygiera | |
19 | 2 | Most Gryfitów | |
20 | 1 | Granitowa | |
22 | 2 | Podjuchy (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle