Line 61 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:08 5:28 5:48 5:58 | 6:09 6:19 6:29 6:39 6:49 6:59 | 7:10 7:20 7:30 7:40 7:50 | 8:00 8:10 8:20 8:30 8:50 | 9:10 9:30 9:50 | 10:10 10:30 10:50 | 11:10 11:30 11:50 | 12:10 12:30 12:50 | 13:10 13:30 13:40 13:50 | 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:41 14:51 | 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 | 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:40 16:50 | 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 | 18:00 18:09 18:28 18:48 | 19:08 19:28 19:48 | 20:05 20:25 20:45 | 21:05 21:25 21:45 | 22:05 22:24 22:44 | 23:04 | |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
5 | 5:08 5:28 5:48 5:58 |
---|---|
6 | 6:09 6:19 6:29 6:39 6:49 6:59 |
7 | 7:10 7:20 7:30 7:40 7:50 |
8 | 8:00 8:10 8:20 8:30 8:50 |
9 | 9:10 9:30 9:50 |
10 | 10:10 10:30 10:50 |
11 | 11:10 11:30 11:50 |
12 | 12:10 12:30 12:50 |
13 | 13:10 13:30 13:40 13:50 |
14 | 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:41 14:51 |
15 | 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 |
16 | 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:40 16:50 |
17 | 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 |
18 | 18:00 18:09 18:28 18:48 |
19 | 19:08 19:28 19:48 |
20 | 20:05 20:25 20:45 |
21 | 21:05 21:25 21:45 |
22 | 22:05 22:24 22:44 |
23 | 23:04 |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) | |||
2 | Dworcowa | ||
2 | Wyszyńskiego | ||
2 | Brama Portowa | ||
2 | Plac Zwycięstwa | ||
2 | Krzywoustego | ||
2 | Plac Kościuszki | ||
1 | Narutowicza | ||
2 | Szwoleżerów | ||
2 | Plac Szyrockiego | ||
1 | Mieszka I | ||
2 | Białowieska | ||
2 | Wierzbowa | ||
1 | Reda (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Cukrowa Uniwersytet | |
3 | 1 | Radomska | |
4 | 1 | Południowa | |
5 | 1 | Ogrody ‘Górki Ustowskie’ | |
8 | 3 | Ustowska | |
9 | 1 | Potoczna | |
11 | 2 | Dziewoklicz | |
12 | 1 | Kanał Leśny | |
14 | 2 | Krygiera | |
16 | 2 | Most Gryfitów | |
17 | 1 | Granitowa | |
19 | 2 | Podjuchy (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle