Line 61 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
-
Stop: Cukrowa (23912)
- Direction: Dworzec Główny (Owocowa)
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:01 5:18 5:38 5:58 | 6:08 6:18 6:28 6:38 6:48 6:58 | 7:09 7:20 7:30 7:40 7:50 | 8:00 8:10 8:19 8:59 | 9:19 9:39 9:59 | 10:19 10:59 | 11:19 11:39 11:59 | 12:19 12:59 | 13:19 13:39 13:49 13:59 | 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:50 | 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:41 15:51 | 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:40 16:49 16:59 | 17:19 17:29 17:39 | 18:18 18:38 | 19:18 19:38 | 20:19 20:39 | 21:19 21:39 21:59 | 22:19 22:39 | 23:07 | |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
5 | 5:01 5:18 5:38 5:58 |
---|---|
6 | 6:08 6:18 6:28 6:38 6:48 6:58 |
7 | 7:09 7:20 7:30 7:40 7:50 |
8 | 8:00 8:10 8:19 8:59 |
9 | 9:19 9:39 9:59 |
10 | 10:19 10:59 |
11 | 11:19 11:39 11:59 |
12 | 12:19 12:59 |
13 | 13:19 13:39 13:49 13:59 |
14 | 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:50 |
15 | 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:41 15:51 |
16 | 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:40 16:49 16:59 |
17 | 17:19 17:29 17:39 |
18 | 18:18 18:38 |
19 | 19:18 19:38 |
20 | 20:19 20:39 |
21 | 21:19 21:39 21:59 |
22 | 22:19 22:39 |
23 | 23:07 |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Podjuchy | |||
1 | Granitowa | ||
2 | Plac Szewińskiej | ||
2 | Krygiera | ||
2 | Kanał Leśny | ||
2 | Dziewoklicz | ||
2 | Potoczna | ||
1 | Ustowska | ||
4 | Gorzowska | ||
1 | Kwiatkowskiego | ||
2 | Cukrowa (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Cukrowa Uniwersytet | |
Ogrody ‘Górki Ustowskie’ | |||
Południowa | |||
4 | 2 | Reda | |
5 | 1 | Wierzbowa | |
6 | 1 | Białowieska | |
8 | 2 | Mieszka I | |
9 | 1 | Plac Szyrockiego | |
11 | 2 | Szwoleżerów | |
12 | 1 | Narutowicza | |
14 | 2 | Plac Kościuszki | |
15 | 1 | Łokietka | |
17 | 2 | Plac Zwycięstwa | |
20 | 3 | Brama Portowa | |
21 | 1 | Plac Zawiszy | |
23 | 2 | Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle