Line 61 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
-
Stop: Kwiatkowskiego (24011)
- Direction: Dworzec Główny (Owocowa)
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 5:17 5:37 5:57 | 6:07 6:17 6:27 6:37 6:47 6:57 | 7:07 7:18 7:28 7:38 7:48 7:58 | 8:08 8:17 8:57 | 9:17 9:37 9:57 | 10:17 10:57 | 11:17 11:37 11:57 | 12:17 12:57 | 13:17 13:37 13:47 13:57 | 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:48 14:58 | 15:18 15:28 15:39 15:49 15:59 | 16:19 16:29 16:38 16:47 16:57 | 17:17 17:27 17:37 | 18:17 18:37 | 19:17 19:37 | 20:18 20:38 | 21:18 21:38 21:58 | 22:18 22:38 | 23:06 | |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
5 | 5:00 5:17 5:37 5:57 |
---|---|
6 | 6:07 6:17 6:27 6:37 6:47 6:57 |
7 | 7:07 7:18 7:28 7:38 7:48 7:58 |
8 | 8:08 8:17 8:57 |
9 | 9:17 9:37 9:57 |
10 | 10:17 10:57 |
11 | 11:17 11:37 11:57 |
12 | 12:17 12:57 |
13 | 13:17 13:37 13:47 13:57 |
14 | 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:48 14:58 |
15 | 15:18 15:28 15:39 15:49 15:59 |
16 | 16:19 16:29 16:38 16:47 16:57 |
17 | 17:17 17:27 17:37 |
18 | 18:17 18:37 |
19 | 19:17 19:37 |
20 | 20:18 20:38 |
21 | 21:18 21:38 21:58 |
22 | 22:18 22:38 |
23 | 23:06 |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Podjuchy | |||
1 | Granitowa | ||
2 | Plac Szewińskiej | ||
2 | Krygiera | ||
2 | Kanał Leśny | ||
2 | Dziewoklicz | ||
2 | Potoczna | ||
1 | Ustowska | ||
4 | Gorzowska | ||
1 | Kwiatkowskiego (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Cukrowa | |
4 | 2 | Cukrowa Uniwersytet | |
Ogrody ‘Górki Ustowskie’ | |||
Południowa | |||
6 | 2 | Reda | |
7 | 1 | Wierzbowa | |
8 | 1 | Białowieska | |
10 | 2 | Mieszka I | |
11 | 1 | Plac Szyrockiego | |
13 | 2 | Szwoleżerów | |
14 | 1 | Narutowicza | |
16 | 2 | Plac Kościuszki | |
17 | 1 | Łokietka | |
19 | 2 | Plac Zwycięstwa | |
22 | 3 | Brama Portowa | |
23 | 1 | Plac Zawiszy | |
25 | 2 | Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle