Line 61 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
-
Stop: Radomska (24712)
- Direction: Podjuchy
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:10 5:30 5:50 | 6:00 6:11 6:21 6:31 6:41 6:51 | 7:01 7:12 7:22 7:32 7:42 7:52 | 8:02 8:12 8:22 8:32 8:52 | 9:12 9:32 9:52 | 10:12 10:32 10:52 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 | 13:12 13:32 13:42 13:52 | 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:43 14:53 | 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 | 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:43 16:53 | 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 | 18:02 18:11 18:30 18:50 | 19:10 19:30 19:50 | 20:07 20:27 20:47 | 21:07 21:27 21:47 | 22:07 22:26 22:46 | 23:06 | |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
5 | 5:10 5:30 5:50 |
---|---|
6 | 6:00 6:11 6:21 6:31 6:41 6:51 |
7 | 7:01 7:12 7:22 7:32 7:42 7:52 |
8 | 8:02 8:12 8:22 8:32 8:52 |
9 | 9:12 9:32 9:52 |
10 | 10:12 10:32 10:52 |
11 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 |
12 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 |
13 | 13:12 13:32 13:42 13:52 |
14 | 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:43 14:53 |
15 | 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 |
16 | 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:43 16:53 |
17 | 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 |
18 | 18:02 18:11 18:30 18:50 |
19 | 19:10 19:30 19:50 |
20 | 20:07 20:27 20:47 |
21 | 21:07 21:27 21:47 |
22 | 22:07 22:26 22:46 |
23 | 23:06 |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) | |||
2 | Dworcowa | ||
2 | Wyszyńskiego | ||
2 | Brama Portowa | ||
2 | Plac Zwycięstwa | ||
2 | Krzywoustego | ||
2 | Plac Kościuszki | ||
1 | Narutowicza | ||
2 | Szwoleżerów | ||
2 | Plac Szyrockiego | ||
1 | Mieszka I | ||
2 | Białowieska | ||
2 | Wierzbowa | ||
1 | Reda | ||
2 | Cukrowa Uniwersytet | ||
1 | Radomska (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Południowa | |
2 | 1 | Ogrody ‘Górki Ustowskie’ | |
5 | 3 | Ustowska | |
6 | 1 | Potoczna | |
8 | 2 | Dziewoklicz | |
9 | 1 | Kanał Leśny | |
11 | 2 | Krygiera | |
13 | 2 | Most Gryfitów | |
14 | 1 | Granitowa | |
16 | 2 | Podjuchy (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle