Line 61 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
-
Stop: Południowa (24821)
- Direction: Podjuchy
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:11 5:31 5:51 | 6:01 6:12 6:22 6:32 6:42 6:52 | 7:02 7:13 7:23 7:33 7:43 7:53 | 8:03 8:13 8:23 8:33 8:53 | 9:13 9:33 9:53 | 10:13 10:33 10:53 | 11:13 11:33 11:53 | 12:13 12:33 12:53 | 13:13 13:33 13:43 13:53 | 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:44 14:54 | 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 | 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:44 16:54 | 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 | 18:03 18:12 18:31 18:51 | 19:11 19:31 19:51 | 20:08 20:28 20:48 | 21:08 21:28 21:48 | 22:08 22:27 22:47 | 23:07 | |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
5 | 5:11 5:31 5:51 |
---|---|
6 | 6:01 6:12 6:22 6:32 6:42 6:52 |
7 | 7:02 7:13 7:23 7:33 7:43 7:53 |
8 | 8:03 8:13 8:23 8:33 8:53 |
9 | 9:13 9:33 9:53 |
10 | 10:13 10:33 10:53 |
11 | 11:13 11:33 11:53 |
12 | 12:13 12:33 12:53 |
13 | 13:13 13:33 13:43 13:53 |
14 | 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:44 14:54 |
15 | 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 |
16 | 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:44 16:54 |
17 | 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 |
18 | 18:03 18:12 18:31 18:51 |
19 | 19:11 19:31 19:51 |
20 | 20:08 20:28 20:48 |
21 | 21:08 21:28 21:48 |
22 | 22:08 22:27 22:47 |
23 | 23:07 |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) | |||
2 | Dworcowa | ||
2 | Wyszyńskiego | ||
2 | Brama Portowa | ||
2 | Plac Zwycięstwa | ||
2 | Krzywoustego | ||
2 | Plac Kościuszki | ||
1 | Narutowicza | ||
2 | Szwoleżerów | ||
2 | Plac Szyrockiego | ||
1 | Mieszka I | ||
2 | Białowieska | ||
2 | Wierzbowa | ||
1 | Reda | ||
2 | Cukrowa Uniwersytet | ||
1 | Radomska | ||
1 | Południowa (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Ogrody ‘Górki Ustowskie’ | |
4 | 3 | Ustowska | |
5 | 1 | Potoczna | |
7 | 2 | Dziewoklicz | |
8 | 1 | Kanał Leśny | |
10 | 2 | Krygiera | |
12 | 2 | Most Gryfitów | |
13 | 1 | Granitowa | |
15 | 2 | Podjuchy (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle