Line 61 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
-
Stop: Ogrody ‘Górki Ustowskie’ (25011)
- Direction: Podjuchy
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:12 5:32 5:52 | 6:02 6:13 6:23 6:33 6:43 6:53 | 7:03 7:14 7:24 7:34 7:44 7:54 | 8:04 8:14 8:24 8:34 8:54 | 9:14 9:34 9:54 | 10:14 10:34 10:54 | 11:14 11:34 11:54 | 12:14 12:34 12:54 | 13:14 13:34 13:44 13:54 | 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:45 14:55 | 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 | 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:45 16:55 | 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 | 18:04 18:13 18:32 18:52 | 19:12 19:32 19:52 | 20:09 20:29 20:49 | 21:09 21:29 21:49 | 22:09 22:28 22:48 | 23:08 | |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
5 | 5:12 5:32 5:52 |
---|---|
6 | 6:02 6:13 6:23 6:33 6:43 6:53 |
7 | 7:03 7:14 7:24 7:34 7:44 7:54 |
8 | 8:04 8:14 8:24 8:34 8:54 |
9 | 9:14 9:34 9:54 |
10 | 10:14 10:34 10:54 |
11 | 11:14 11:34 11:54 |
12 | 12:14 12:34 12:54 |
13 | 13:14 13:34 13:44 13:54 |
14 | 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:45 14:55 |
15 | 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 |
16 | 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:45 16:55 |
17 | 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 |
18 | 18:04 18:13 18:32 18:52 |
19 | 19:12 19:32 19:52 |
20 | 20:09 20:29 20:49 |
21 | 21:09 21:29 21:49 |
22 | 22:09 22:28 22:48 |
23 | 23:08 |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) | |||
2 | Dworcowa | ||
2 | Wyszyńskiego | ||
2 | Brama Portowa | ||
2 | Plac Zwycięstwa | ||
2 | Krzywoustego | ||
2 | Plac Kościuszki | ||
1 | Narutowicza | ||
2 | Szwoleżerów | ||
2 | Plac Szyrockiego | ||
1 | Mieszka I | ||
2 | Białowieska | ||
2 | Wierzbowa | ||
1 | Reda | ||
2 | Cukrowa Uniwersytet | ||
1 | Radomska | ||
1 | Południowa | ||
1 | Ogrody ‘Górki Ustowskie’ (current stop) | ||
3 | 3 | Ustowska | |
4 | 1 | Potoczna | |
6 | 2 | Dziewoklicz | |
7 | 1 | Kanał Leśny | |
9 | 2 | Krygiera | |
11 | 2 | Most Gryfitów | |
12 | 1 | Granitowa | |
14 | 2 | Podjuchy (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle