Line 61 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
-
Stop: Potoczna (25212)
- Direction: Podjuchy
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:16 5:36 5:56 | 6:06 6:17 6:27 6:37 6:47 6:57 | 7:07 7:18 7:28 7:38 7:48 7:58 | 8:08 8:18 8:28 8:38 8:58 | 9:18 9:38 9:58 | 10:18 10:38 10:58 | 11:18 11:38 11:58 | 12:18 12:38 12:58 | 13:18 13:38 13:48 13:58 | 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:49 14:59 | 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 | 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:49 16:59 | 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 | 18:08 18:17 18:36 18:56 | 19:16 19:36 19:56 | 20:13 20:33 20:53 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 | 22:12 22:31 22:51 | 23:11 | |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
5 | 5:16 5:36 5:56 |
---|---|
6 | 6:06 6:17 6:27 6:37 6:47 6:57 |
7 | 7:07 7:18 7:28 7:38 7:48 7:58 |
8 | 8:08 8:18 8:28 8:38 8:58 |
9 | 9:18 9:38 9:58 |
10 | 10:18 10:38 10:58 |
11 | 11:18 11:38 11:58 |
12 | 12:18 12:38 12:58 |
13 | 13:18 13:38 13:48 13:58 |
14 | 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:49 14:59 |
15 | 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 |
16 | 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:49 16:59 |
17 | 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 |
18 | 18:08 18:17 18:36 18:56 |
19 | 19:16 19:36 19:56 |
20 | 20:13 20:33 20:53 |
21 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 |
22 | 22:12 22:31 22:51 |
23 | 23:11 |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) | |||
2 | Dworcowa | ||
2 | Wyszyńskiego | ||
2 | Brama Portowa | ||
2 | Plac Zwycięstwa | ||
2 | Krzywoustego | ||
2 | Plac Kościuszki | ||
1 | Narutowicza | ||
2 | Szwoleżerów | ||
2 | Plac Szyrockiego | ||
1 | Mieszka I | ||
2 | Białowieska | ||
2 | Wierzbowa | ||
1 | Reda | ||
2 | Cukrowa Uniwersytet | ||
1 | Radomska | ||
1 | Południowa | ||
1 | Ogrody ‘Górki Ustowskie’ | ||
3 | Ustowska | ||
1 | Potoczna (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Dziewoklicz | |
3 | 1 | Kanał Leśny | |
5 | 2 | Krygiera | |
7 | 2 | Most Gryfitów | |
8 | 1 | Granitowa | |
10 | 2 | Podjuchy (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle