Line 61 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
-
Stop: Dziewoklicz (62412)
- Direction: Podjuchy
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:18 5:38 5:58 | 6:08 6:19 6:29 6:39 6:49 6:59 | 7:09 7:20 7:30 7:40 7:50 | 8:00 8:10 8:20 8:30 8:40 | 9:00 9:20 9:40 | 10:00 10:20 10:40 | 11:00 11:20 11:40 | 12:00 12:20 12:40 | 13:00 13:20 13:40 13:50 | 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:51 | 15:01 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 | 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:51 | 17:01 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 | 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:38 18:58 | 19:18 19:38 19:58 | 20:15 20:35 20:55 | 21:15 21:35 21:55 | 22:14 22:33 22:53 | 23:13 | |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
5 | 5:18 5:38 5:58 |
---|---|
6 | 6:08 6:19 6:29 6:39 6:49 6:59 |
7 | 7:09 7:20 7:30 7:40 7:50 |
8 | 8:00 8:10 8:20 8:30 8:40 |
9 | 9:00 9:20 9:40 |
10 | 10:00 10:20 10:40 |
11 | 11:00 11:20 11:40 |
12 | 12:00 12:20 12:40 |
13 | 13:00 13:20 13:40 13:50 |
14 | 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:51 |
15 | 15:01 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 |
16 | 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:51 |
17 | 17:01 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 |
18 | 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:38 18:58 |
19 | 19:18 19:38 19:58 |
20 | 20:15 20:35 20:55 |
21 | 21:15 21:35 21:55 |
22 | 22:14 22:33 22:53 |
23 | 23:13 |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) | |||
2 | Dworcowa | ||
2 | Wyszyńskiego | ||
2 | Brama Portowa | ||
2 | Plac Zwycięstwa | ||
2 | Krzywoustego | ||
2 | Plac Kościuszki | ||
1 | Narutowicza | ||
2 | Szwoleżerów | ||
2 | Plac Szyrockiego | ||
1 | Mieszka I | ||
2 | Białowieska | ||
2 | Wierzbowa | ||
1 | Reda | ||
2 | Cukrowa Uniwersytet | ||
1 | Radomska | ||
1 | Południowa | ||
1 | Ogrody ‘Górki Ustowskie’ | ||
3 | Ustowska | ||
1 | Potoczna | ||
2 | Dziewoklicz (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Kanał Leśny | |
3 | 2 | Krygiera | |
5 | 2 | Most Gryfitów | |
6 | 1 | Granitowa | |
8 | 2 | Podjuchy (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle