Line 61 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
-
Stop: Kanał Leśny (62512)
- Direction: Podjuchy
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:19 5:39 5:59 | 6:09 6:20 6:30 6:40 6:50 | 7:00 7:10 7:21 7:31 7:41 7:51 | 8:01 8:11 8:21 8:31 8:41 | 9:01 9:21 9:41 | 10:01 10:21 10:41 | 11:01 11:21 11:41 | 12:01 12:21 12:41 | 13:01 13:21 13:41 13:51 | 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:52 | 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 | 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:52 | 17:02 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 | 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:39 18:59 | 19:19 19:39 19:59 | 20:16 20:36 20:56 | 21:16 21:36 21:56 | 22:15 22:34 22:54 | 23:14 | |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
5 | 5:19 5:39 5:59 |
---|---|
6 | 6:09 6:20 6:30 6:40 6:50 |
7 | 7:00 7:10 7:21 7:31 7:41 7:51 |
8 | 8:01 8:11 8:21 8:31 8:41 |
9 | 9:01 9:21 9:41 |
10 | 10:01 10:21 10:41 |
11 | 11:01 11:21 11:41 |
12 | 12:01 12:21 12:41 |
13 | 13:01 13:21 13:41 13:51 |
14 | 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:52 |
15 | 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 |
16 | 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:52 |
17 | 17:02 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 |
18 | 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:39 18:59 |
19 | 19:19 19:39 19:59 |
20 | 20:16 20:36 20:56 |
21 | 21:16 21:36 21:56 |
22 | 22:15 22:34 22:54 |
23 | 23:14 |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) | |||
2 | Dworcowa | ||
2 | Wyszyńskiego | ||
2 | Brama Portowa | ||
2 | Plac Zwycięstwa | ||
2 | Krzywoustego | ||
2 | Plac Kościuszki | ||
1 | Narutowicza | ||
2 | Szwoleżerów | ||
2 | Plac Szyrockiego | ||
1 | Mieszka I | ||
2 | Białowieska | ||
2 | Wierzbowa | ||
1 | Reda | ||
2 | Cukrowa Uniwersytet | ||
1 | Radomska | ||
1 | Południowa | ||
1 | Ogrody ‘Górki Ustowskie’ | ||
3 | Ustowska | ||
1 | Potoczna | ||
2 | Dziewoklicz | ||
1 | Kanał Leśny (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Krygiera | |
4 | 2 | Most Gryfitów | |
5 | 1 | Granitowa | |
7 | 2 | Podjuchy (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle