Line 61 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
This line has a changed route.
-
Stop: Krygiera (62612)
- Direction: Podjuchy
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:20 5:40 | 6:00 6:10 6:21 6:31 6:41 6:51 | 7:01 7:11 7:22 7:32 7:42 7:52 | 8:02 8:12 8:22 8:32 8:42 | 9:02 9:22 9:42 | 10:02 10:22 10:42 | 11:02 11:22 11:42 | 12:02 12:22 12:42 | 13:02 13:22 13:42 13:52 | 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:54 | 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 | 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:54 | 17:03 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 | 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:40 | 19:00 19:20 19:40 | 20:00 20:17 20:37 20:57 | 21:17 21:37 21:57 | 22:16 22:35 22:55 | 23:15 | |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
5 | 5:20 5:40 |
---|---|
6 | 6:00 6:10 6:21 6:31 6:41 6:51 |
7 | 7:01 7:11 7:22 7:32 7:42 7:52 |
8 | 8:02 8:12 8:22 8:32 8:42 |
9 | 9:02 9:22 9:42 |
10 | 10:02 10:22 10:42 |
11 | 11:02 11:22 11:42 |
12 | 12:02 12:22 12:42 |
13 | 13:02 13:22 13:42 13:52 |
14 | 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:54 |
15 | 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 |
16 | 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:54 |
17 | 17:03 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 |
18 | 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:40 |
19 | 19:00 19:20 19:40 |
20 | 20:00 20:17 20:37 20:57 |
21 | 21:17 21:37 21:57 |
22 | 22:16 22:35 22:55 |
23 | 23:15 |
Valid from 19.02.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Dworzec Główny (Owocowa) | |||
2 | Dworcowa | ||
2 | Wyszyńskiego | ||
2 | Brama Portowa | ||
2 | Plac Zwycięstwa | ||
2 | Krzywoustego | ||
2 | Plac Kościuszki | ||
1 | Narutowicza | ||
2 | Szwoleżerów | ||
2 | Plac Szyrockiego | ||
1 | Mieszka I | ||
2 | Białowieska | ||
2 | Wierzbowa | ||
1 | Reda | ||
2 | Cukrowa Uniwersytet | ||
1 | Radomska | ||
1 | Południowa | ||
1 | Ogrody ‘Górki Ustowskie’ | ||
3 | Ustowska | ||
1 | Potoczna | ||
2 | Dziewoklicz | ||
1 | Kanał Leśny | ||
2 | Krygiera (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Most Gryfitów | |
3 | 1 | Granitowa | |
5 | 2 | Podjuchy (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle