Line 62 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Brama Portowa (10823)
- Direction: Wyszyńskiego
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Wyszyńskiego’ stop
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Ustowo Auchan | |||
4 | Gorzowska | ||
1 | Kwiatkowskiego | ||
2 | Cukrowa | ||
2 | Cmentarz Zachodni | ||
1 | Ogrody ‘Malwa’ | ||
2 | Krakowska Uniwersytet | ||
Cukrowa | |||
Cukrowa Uniwersytet | |||
3 | Reda | ||
1 | Wierzbowa | ||
1 | Białowieska | ||
2 | Mieszka I | ||
1 | Plac Szyrockiego | ||
2 | Szwoleżerów | ||
1 | Narutowicza | ||
2 | Plac Kościuszki | ||
1 | Łokietka | ||
2 | Plac Zwycięstwa (last stop) | ||
Plac Zwycięstwa | |||
Brama Portowa (current stop) | |||
Wyszyńskiego (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle