Line 63 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
There are cancelled journeys on this line.
-
Stop: Niemcewicza (14322)
- Direction: Skolwin
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:49 | 5:14 5:34 5:49 | 6:04 6:19 6:34 6:49 | 7:04 7:19 7:34 7:49 | 8:04 8:19 8:34 8:49 | 9:14 9:39 | 10:04 10:29 10:54 | 11:19 11:44 | 12:09 12:34 12:59 | 13:19 13:44 | 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 | 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 | 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 | 17:09 17:36 | 18:06 18:36 | 19:06 19:36 | 20:06 20:36 | 21:06 21:41 | 22:06 22:46 | |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 4:49 |
---|---|
5 | 5:14 5:34 5:49 |
6 | 6:04 6:19 6:34 6:49 |
7 | 7:04 7:19 7:34 7:49 |
8 | 8:04 8:19 8:34 8:49 |
9 | 9:14 9:39 |
10 | 10:04 10:29 10:54 |
11 | 11:19 11:44 |
12 | 12:09 12:34 12:59 |
13 | 13:19 13:44 |
14 | 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 |
15 | 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 |
16 | 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 |
17 | 17:09 17:36 |
18 | 18:06 18:36 |
19 | 19:06 19:36 |
20 | 20:06 20:36 |
21 | 21:06 21:41 |
22 | 22:06 22:46 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
Legend:
- b
- Journey with the ‘Teleyard’ stop
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operators:
- Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
- Szczecińsko-Polickie Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacyjne Spółka z o.o.
- Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacji Samochodowej w Szczecinie Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Kołłątaja | |||
1 | Niemcewicza (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Boguchwały | |
3 | 2 | Cyryla i Metodego | |
4 | 1 | 1 Maja | |
6 | 2 | Wilcza Wiadukt | |
8 | 2 | Staw Brodowski | |
10 | 2 | Komuny Paryskiej | |
12 | 2 | Jana z Czarnolasu | |
13 | 1 | Bogumińska Park | |
14 | 1 | Hoża | |
15 | 1 | Ostrowska | |
16 | 1 | Ogrody ‘Przyjaźń’ | |
17 | 1 | Bogumińska | |
18 | 1 | Pokoju | |
19 | 1 | Nehringa | |
21 | 2 | Kolonistów | |
22 | 1 | Dojazdowa | |
23 | 1 | Zagórskiego | |
24 | 1 | Policka | |
25 | 1 | Bajeczna | |
26 | 1 | Stołczyn Kościół | |
27 | 1 | Kościelna 12 | |
28 | 1 | Dąbrówki | |
30 | 2 | Zamknięta | |
32 | 2 | Nad Odrą Terminal | |
Teleyard | |||
33 | 1 | Stołczyn Północny | |
33 | 0 | Cegłówka | |
34 | 1 | Celulozowa | |
35 | 1 | Skolwin Dworzec | |
36 | 1 | Stołczyńska | |
38 | 2 | Wodna | |
39 | 1 | Nowy Świat | |
40 | 1 | Orłowska | |
41 | 1 | Artyleryjska | |
42 | 1 | Górnicza | |
43 | 1 | Kamienna | |
45 | 2 | Skolwin (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle