Line 63 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:08 5:28 5:53 | 6:13 6:28 6:45 | 7:01 7:16 7:31 7:46 | 8:01 8:15 8:30 8:45 | 9:05 9:30 9:52 | 10:17 10:42 | 11:07 11:32 11:57 | 12:22 12:47 | 13:12 13:35 13:55 | 14:15 14:30 14:46 | 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 | 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 | 17:03 17:32 17:57 | 18:17 18:37 | 19:01 19:31 | 20:01 20:31 | 21:01 21:31 | 22:01 22:41 | 23:08 | |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:08 5:28 5:53 |
---|---|
6 | 6:13 6:28 6:45 |
7 | 7:01 7:16 7:31 7:46 |
8 | 8:01 8:15 8:30 8:45 |
9 | 9:05 9:30 9:52 |
10 | 10:17 10:42 |
11 | 11:07 11:32 11:57 |
12 | 12:22 12:47 |
13 | 13:12 13:35 13:55 |
14 | 14:15 14:30 14:46 |
15 | 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 |
16 | 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 |
17 | 17:03 17:32 17:57 |
18 | 18:17 18:37 |
19 | 19:01 19:31 |
20 | 20:01 20:31 |
21 | 21:01 21:31 |
22 | 22:01 22:41 |
23 | 23:08 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operators:
- Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
- Szczecińsko-Polickie Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacyjne Spółka z o.o.
- Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacji Samochodowej w Szczecinie Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Skolwin | |||
2 | Kamienna | ||
1 | Górnicza | ||
1 | Artyleryjska | ||
0 | Orłowska | ||
2 | Nowy Świat | ||
1 | Wodna | ||
1 | Stołczyńska | ||
1 | Skolwin Dworzec | ||
1 | Celulozowa | ||
1 | Cegłówka | ||
0 | Stołczyn Północny | ||
Teleyard | |||
1 | Nad Odrą Terminal | ||
2 | Zamknięta | ||
2 | Dąbrówki | ||
1 | Kościelna 12 | ||
1 | Stołczyn Kościół | ||
1 | Bajeczna | ||
1 | Policka | ||
2 | Zagórskiego | ||
1 | Dojazdowa | ||
1 | Kolonistów | ||
2 | Nehringa | ||
1 | Pokoju | ||
2 | Bogumińska | ||
1 | Ogrody ‘Przyjaźń’ | ||
1 | Hoża | ||
2 | Jana z Czarnolasu | ||
4 | Komuny Paryskiej | ||
1 | Staw Brodowski | ||
1 | Wilcza Wiadukt | ||
1 | 1 Maja | ||
1 | Cyryla i Metodego | ||
2 | Boguchwały (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Niemcewicza | |
2 | 1 | Kołłątaja (last stop) |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:08 5:28 5:53 | 6:13 6:28 6:45 | 7:01 7:16 7:31 7:46 | 8:01 8:15 8:30 8:45 | 9:05 9:30 9:52 | 10:17 10:42 | 11:07 11:32 11:57 | 12:22 12:47 | 13:12 13:35 13:55 | 14:15 14:30 14:46 | 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 | 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 | 17:03 17:32 17:57 | 18:17 18:37 | 19:01 19:31 | 20:01 20:31 | 21:01 21:31 | 22:01 22:41 | 23:08 | |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:08 5:28 5:53 |
---|---|
6 | 6:13 6:28 6:45 |
7 | 7:01 7:16 7:31 7:46 |
8 | 8:01 8:15 8:30 8:45 |
9 | 9:05 9:30 9:52 |
10 | 10:17 10:42 |
11 | 11:07 11:32 11:57 |
12 | 12:22 12:47 |
13 | 13:12 13:35 13:55 |
14 | 14:15 14:30 14:46 |
15 | 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 |
16 | 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 |
17 | 17:03 17:32 17:57 |
18 | 18:17 18:37 |
19 | 19:01 19:31 |
20 | 20:01 20:31 |
21 | 21:01 21:31 |
22 | 22:01 22:41 |
23 | 23:08 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operators:
- Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
- Szczecińsko-Polickie Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacyjne Spółka z o.o.
- Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacji Samochodowej w Szczecinie Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Skolwin | |||
2 | Kamienna | ||
1 | Górnicza | ||
1 | Artyleryjska | ||
0 | Orłowska | ||
2 | Nowy Świat | ||
1 | Wodna | ||
1 | Stołczyńska | ||
1 | Skolwin Dworzec | ||
1 | Celulozowa | ||
1 | Cegłówka | ||
0 | Stołczyn Północny | ||
Teleyard | |||
1 | Nad Odrą Terminal | ||
2 | Zamknięta | ||
2 | Dąbrówki | ||
1 | Kościelna 12 | ||
1 | Stołczyn Kościół | ||
1 | Bajeczna | ||
1 | Policka | ||
2 | Zagórskiego | ||
1 | Dojazdowa | ||
1 | Kolonistów | ||
2 | Nehringa | ||
1 | Pokoju | ||
2 | Bogumińska | ||
1 | Ogrody ‘Przyjaźń’ | ||
1 | Hoża | ||
2 | Jana z Czarnolasu | ||
4 | Komuny Paryskiej | ||
1 | Staw Brodowski | ||
1 | Wilcza Wiadukt | ||
1 | 1 Maja | ||
1 | Cyryla i Metodego | ||
2 | Boguchwały (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Niemcewicza | |
2 | 1 | Kołłątaja (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle