Line 63 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
There are cancelled journeys on this line.
-
Stop: Teleyard (41911)
- Direction: Kołłątaja
- Other lines at this stop:
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operators:
- Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
- Szczecińsko-Polickie Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacyjne Spółka z o.o.
- Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacji Samochodowej w Szczecinie Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Skolwin | |||
2 | Kamienna | ||
1 | Górnicza | ||
1 | Artyleryjska | ||
0 | Orłowska | ||
2 | Nowy Świat | ||
1 | Wodna | ||
1 | Stołczyńska | ||
1 | Skolwin Dworzec | ||
1 | Celulozowa | ||
1 | Cegłówka | ||
0 | Stołczyn Północny | ||
Teleyard (current stop) | |||
1 | Nad Odrą Terminal | ||
2 | Zamknięta | ||
2 | Dąbrówki | ||
1 | Kościelna 12 | ||
1 | Stołczyn Kościół | ||
1 | Bajeczna | ||
1 | Policka | ||
2 | Zagórskiego | ||
1 | Dojazdowa | ||
1 | Kolonistów | ||
2 | Nehringa | ||
1 | Pokoju | ||
2 | Bogumińska | ||
1 | Ogrody ‘Przyjaźń’ | ||
1 | Hoża | ||
2 | Jana z Czarnolasu | ||
4 | Komuny Paryskiej | ||
1 | Staw Brodowski | ||
1 | Wilcza Wiadukt | ||
1 | 1 Maja | ||
1 | Cyryla i Metodego | ||
2 | Boguchwały | ||
1 | Niemcewicza | ||
1 | Kołłątaja (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle