Line 63 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
There are cancelled journeys on this line.
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:54 | 5:14 5:39 5:57 | 6:12 6:27 6:42 6:57 | 7:12 7:27 7:42 7:57 | 8:12 8:27 8:47 | 9:12 9:34 9:59 | 10:24 10:49 | 11:14 11:39 | 12:04 12:29 12:54 | 13:17 13:37 13:57 | 14:12 14:27 14:44 14:59 | 15:14 15:29 15:44 | 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:46 | 17:15 17:40 | 18:00 18:20 18:44 | 19:14 19:44 | 20:15 20:45 | 21:15 21:45 | 22:27 22:54 | |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 4:54 |
---|---|
5 | 5:14 5:39 5:57 |
6 | 6:12 6:27 6:42 6:57 |
7 | 7:12 7:27 7:42 7:57 |
8 | 8:12 8:27 8:47 |
9 | 9:12 9:34 9:59 |
10 | 10:24 10:49 |
11 | 11:14 11:39 |
12 | 12:04 12:29 12:54 |
13 | 13:17 13:37 13:57 |
14 | 14:12 14:27 14:44 14:59 |
15 | 15:14 15:29 15:44 |
16 | 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:46 |
17 | 17:15 17:40 |
18 | 18:00 18:20 18:44 |
19 | 19:14 19:44 |
20 | 20:15 20:45 |
21 | 21:15 21:45 |
22 | 22:27 22:54 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
Legend:
- 00
- On 29.03.2024 (Friday) the journey cancelled
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operators:
- Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
- Szczecińsko-Polickie Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacyjne Spółka z o.o.
- Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacji Samochodowej w Szczecinie Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Skolwin | |||
2 | Kamienna | ||
1 | Górnicza | ||
1 | Artyleryjska | ||
0 | Orłowska | ||
2 | Nowy Świat | ||
1 | Wodna | ||
1 | Stołczyńska | ||
1 | Skolwin Dworzec | ||
1 | Celulozowa | ||
1 | Cegłówka | ||
0 | Stołczyn Północny | ||
Teleyard | |||
1 | Nad Odrą Terminal | ||
2 | Zamknięta | ||
2 | Dąbrówki | ||
1 | Kościelna 12 | ||
1 | Stołczyn Kościół | ||
1 | Bajeczna | ||
1 | Policka | ||
2 | Zagórskiego | ||
1 | Dojazdowa | ||
1 | Kolonistów (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Nehringa | |
3 | 1 | Pokoju | |
5 | 2 | Bogumińska | |
6 | 1 | Ogrody ‘Przyjaźń’ | |
7 | 1 | Hoża | |
9 | 2 | Jana z Czarnolasu | |
13 | 4 | Komuny Paryskiej | |
14 | 1 | Staw Brodowski | |
15 | 1 | Wilcza Wiadukt | |
16 | 1 | 1 Maja | |
17 | 1 | Cyryla i Metodego | |
19 | 2 | Boguchwały | |
20 | 1 | Niemcewicza | |
21 | 1 | Kołłątaja (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle