Line 63 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:59 | 5:19 5:44 | 6:03 6:18 6:33 6:48 | 7:03 7:18 7:33 7:48 | 8:03 8:18 8:33 8:53 | 9:18 9:40 | 10:05 10:30 10:55 | 11:20 11:45 | 12:10 12:35 | 13:00 13:23 13:43 | 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:50 | 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 | 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:52 | 17:21 17:46 | 18:06 18:26 18:50 | 19:20 19:50 | 20:21 20:51 | 21:21 21:51 | 22:32 22:59 | |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 4:59 |
---|---|
5 | 5:19 5:44 |
6 | 6:03 6:18 6:33 6:48 |
7 | 7:03 7:18 7:33 7:48 |
8 | 8:03 8:18 8:33 8:53 |
9 | 9:18 9:40 |
10 | 10:05 10:30 10:55 |
11 | 11:20 11:45 |
12 | 12:10 12:35 |
13 | 13:00 13:23 13:43 |
14 | 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:50 |
15 | 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 |
16 | 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:52 |
17 | 17:21 17:46 |
18 | 18:06 18:26 18:50 |
19 | 19:20 19:50 |
20 | 20:21 20:51 |
21 | 21:21 21:51 |
22 | 22:32 22:59 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operators:
- Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
- Szczecińsko-Polickie Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacyjne Spółka z o.o.
- Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacji Samochodowej w Szczecinie Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Skolwin | |||
2 | Kamienna | ||
1 | Górnicza | ||
1 | Artyleryjska | ||
0 | Orłowska | ||
2 | Nowy Świat | ||
1 | Wodna | ||
1 | Stołczyńska | ||
1 | Skolwin Dworzec | ||
1 | Celulozowa | ||
1 | Cegłówka | ||
0 | Stołczyn Północny | ||
Teleyard | |||
1 | Nad Odrą Terminal | ||
2 | Zamknięta | ||
2 | Dąbrówki | ||
1 | Kościelna 12 | ||
1 | Stołczyn Kościół | ||
1 | Bajeczna | ||
1 | Policka | ||
2 | Zagórskiego | ||
1 | Dojazdowa | ||
1 | Kolonistów | ||
2 | Nehringa | ||
1 | Pokoju | ||
2 | Bogumińska | ||
1 | Ogrody ‘Przyjaźń’ (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Hoża | |
3 | 2 | Jana z Czarnolasu | |
7 | 4 | Komuny Paryskiej | |
8 | 1 | Staw Brodowski | |
9 | 1 | Wilcza Wiadukt | |
10 | 1 | 1 Maja | |
11 | 1 | Cyryla i Metodego | |
13 | 2 | Boguchwały | |
14 | 1 | Niemcewicza | |
15 | 1 | Kołłątaja (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle