Line 64 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:53 | 5:13 5:33 5:53 | 6:13 6:33 6:54 | 7:14 7:34 7:54 | 8:14 8:34 8:54 | 9:14 9:34 9:54 | 10:14 10:34 10:54 | 11:14 11:34 11:54 | 12:14 12:34 12:54 | 13:14 13:34 13:54 | 14:14 14:34 14:54 | 15:14 15:34 15:54 | 16:14 16:34 16:54 | 17:14 17:34 17:54 | 18:13 18:33 18:53 | 19:13 19:33 19:53 | 20:13 20:33 20:53 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 | 22:13 22:33 22:53 | |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 4:53 |
---|---|
5 | 5:13 5:33 5:53 |
6 | 6:13 6:33 6:54 |
7 | 7:14 7:34 7:54 |
8 | 8:14 8:34 8:54 |
9 | 9:14 9:34 9:54 |
10 | 10:14 10:34 10:54 |
11 | 11:14 11:34 11:54 |
12 | 12:14 12:34 12:54 |
13 | 13:14 13:34 13:54 |
14 | 14:14 14:34 14:54 |
15 | 15:14 15:34 15:54 |
16 | 16:14 16:34 16:54 |
17 | 17:14 17:34 17:54 |
18 | 18:13 18:33 18:53 |
19 | 19:13 19:33 19:53 |
20 | 20:13 20:33 20:53 |
21 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 |
22 | 22:13 22:33 22:53 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Klucz Autostrada | |||
2 | Kluczborska | ||
1 | Sucha | ||
1 | Rymarska | ||
1 | Tokarska | ||
1 | Transportowa | ||
1 | Dmowskiego | ||
1 | Podjuchy Dworzec | ||
1 | Metalowa | ||
2 | Podjuchy | ||
1 | Granitowa | ||
2 | Złota | ||
1 | Grabowa | ||
2 | Jezioro Szmaragdowe | ||
1 | Sanatoryjna | ||
3 | Rondo Ułanów Podolskich | ||
1 | Jaśminowa ZUS | ||
1 | Torfowa | ||
Bagienna (last stop) | |||
1 | Bagienna | ||
2 | Gryfińska | ||
1 | Klombowa | ||
1 | Emilii Gierczak (current stop) | ||
3 | 3 | Dąbie Dworzec | |
5 | 2 | Plac Słowiański | |
7 | 2 | Jugosłowiańska | |
8 | 1 | Warmińska | |
9 | 1 | Dąbie Osiedle (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle