Line 64 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:51 | 5:11 5:31 5:51 | 6:11 6:31 6:52 | 7:12 7:32 7:52 | 8:12 8:32 8:52 | 9:12 9:32 9:52 | 10:12 10:32 10:52 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 | 13:12 13:32 13:52 | 14:12 14:32 14:52 | 15:12 15:32 15:52 | 16:12 16:32 16:52 | 17:12 17:32 17:52 | 18:11 18:31 18:51 | 19:11 19:31 19:51 | 20:11 20:31 20:51 | 21:11 21:31 21:51 | 22:11 22:31 22:51 | |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 4:51 |
---|---|
5 | 5:11 5:31 5:51 |
6 | 6:11 6:31 6:52 |
7 | 7:12 7:32 7:52 |
8 | 8:12 8:32 8:52 |
9 | 9:12 9:32 9:52 |
10 | 10:12 10:32 10:52 |
11 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 |
12 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 |
13 | 13:12 13:32 13:52 |
14 | 14:12 14:32 14:52 |
15 | 15:12 15:32 15:52 |
16 | 16:12 16:32 16:52 |
17 | 17:12 17:32 17:52 |
18 | 18:11 18:31 18:51 |
19 | 19:11 19:31 19:51 |
20 | 20:11 20:31 20:51 |
21 | 21:11 21:31 21:51 |
22 | 22:11 22:31 22:51 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Klucz Autostrada | |||
2 | Kluczborska | ||
1 | Sucha | ||
1 | Rymarska | ||
1 | Tokarska | ||
1 | Transportowa | ||
1 | Dmowskiego | ||
1 | Podjuchy Dworzec | ||
1 | Metalowa | ||
2 | Podjuchy | ||
1 | Granitowa | ||
2 | Złota | ||
1 | Grabowa | ||
2 | Jezioro Szmaragdowe | ||
1 | Sanatoryjna | ||
3 | Rondo Ułanów Podolskich | ||
1 | Jaśminowa ZUS | ||
1 | Torfowa | ||
Bagienna (last stop) | |||
1 | Bagienna | ||
2 | Gryfińska (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Klombowa | |
2 | 1 | Emilii Gierczak | |
5 | 3 | Dąbie Dworzec | |
7 | 2 | Plac Słowiański | |
9 | 2 | Jugosłowiańska | |
10 | 1 | Warmińska | |
11 | 1 | Dąbie Osiedle (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle