Line 64 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:02 5:22 5:42 | 6:02 6:22 6:42 | 7:01 7:21 7:41 | 8:01 8:21 8:41 | 9:01 9:21 9:41 | 10:01 10:21 10:41 | 11:01 11:21 11:41 | 12:01 12:21 12:41 | 13:01 13:21 13:41 | 14:01 14:21 14:41 | 15:00 15:20 15:40 | 16:00 16:20 16:41 | 17:02 17:22 17:42 | 18:02 18:22 18:42 | 19:02 19:22 19:42 | 20:02 20:22 20:42 | 21:02 21:22 21:42 | 22:03 22:23 22:43 | 23:03 23:13 23:33 | |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:02 5:22 5:42 |
---|---|
6 | 6:02 6:22 6:42 |
7 | 7:01 7:21 7:41 |
8 | 8:01 8:21 8:41 |
9 | 9:01 9:21 9:41 |
10 | 10:01 10:21 10:41 |
11 | 11:01 11:21 11:41 |
12 | 12:01 12:21 12:41 |
13 | 13:01 13:21 13:41 |
14 | 14:01 14:21 14:41 |
15 | 15:00 15:20 15:40 |
16 | 16:00 16:20 16:41 |
17 | 17:02 17:22 17:42 |
18 | 18:02 18:22 18:42 |
19 | 19:02 19:22 19:42 |
20 | 20:02 20:22 20:42 |
21 | 21:02 21:22 21:42 |
22 | 22:03 22:23 22:43 |
23 | 23:03 23:13 23:33 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Bagienna’ stop only
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Klucz Autostrada | |||
2 | Kluczborska | ||
1 | Sucha | ||
1 | Rymarska | ||
1 | Tokarska | ||
1 | Transportowa | ||
1 | Dmowskiego | ||
1 | Podjuchy Dworzec | ||
1 | Metalowa | ||
2 | Podjuchy | ||
1 | Granitowa | ||
2 | Złota (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Grabowa | |
3 | 2 | Jezioro Szmaragdowe | |
4 | 1 | Sanatoryjna | |
7 | 3 | Rondo Ułanów Podolskich | |
8 | 1 | Jaśminowa ZUS | |
9 | 1 | Torfowa | |
Bagienna (last stop) | |||
10 | 1 | Bagienna | |
12 | 2 | Gryfińska | |
13 | 1 | Klombowa | |
14 | 1 | Emilii Gierczak | |
17 | 3 | Dąbie Dworzec | |
19 | 2 | Plac Słowiański | |
21 | 2 | Jugosłowiańska | |
22 | 1 | Warmińska | |
23 | 1 | Dąbie Osiedle (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle