Line 65 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
There are disruptions on this line:
- stop moved – Osiedle Słoneczne dir. Rondo Ułanów Podolskich
-
Stop: Zdroje Szpital (84411)
- Direction: Rondo Ułanów Podolskich
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:55 | 5:15 5:35 5:55 | 6:15 6:35 6:55 | 7:15 7:35 7:55 | 8:15 8:35 8:55 | 9:15 9:35 9:55 | 10:15 10:35 10:55 | 11:15 11:35 11:55 | 12:15 12:35 12:55 | 13:15 13:35 13:55 | 14:15 14:35 14:55 | 15:15 15:35 15:55 | 16:15 16:35 16:55 | 17:15 17:35 17:55 | 18:15 18:35 18:55 | 19:15 19:35 19:55 | 20:15 20:35 20:55 | 21:15 21:35 21:55 | 22:15 22:35 22:55 | 23:20 |
Valid from 05.09.2022 |
4 | 4:55 |
---|---|
5 | 5:15 5:35 5:55 |
6 | 6:15 6:35 6:55 |
7 | 7:15 7:35 7:55 |
8 | 8:15 8:35 8:55 |
9 | 9:15 9:35 9:55 |
10 | 10:15 10:35 10:55 |
11 | 11:15 11:35 11:55 |
12 | 12:15 12:35 12:55 |
13 | 13:15 13:35 13:55 |
14 | 14:15 14:35 14:55 |
15 | 15:15 15:35 15:55 |
16 | 16:15 16:35 16:55 |
17 | 17:15 17:35 17:55 |
18 | 18:15 18:35 18:55 |
19 | 19:15 19:35 19:55 |
20 | 20:15 20:35 20:55 |
21 | 21:15 21:35 21:55 |
22 | 22:15 22:35 22:55 |
23 | 23:20 |
Valid from 05.09.2022 |
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Struga Zajezdnia’ stop only
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Turkusowa | |||
1 | Turkusowa | ||
0 | Walecznych 63 | ||
2 | Mączna | ||
1 | Zdroje Szpital (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Akwarelowa | |
2 | 1 | Fioletowa | |
3 | 1 | Osiedle Bukowe | |
4 | 1 | Kolorowych Domów | |
6 | 2 | Rondo Reagana | |
7 | 1 | Osiedle Słoneczne | |
8 | 1 | Przelotowa | |
9 | 1 | Lniana | |
11 | 2 | Jasna Osiedle | |
12 | 1 | Jasna | |
13 | 1 | Struga Zajezdnia | |
15 | 2 | Bagienna | |
16 | 1 | Jaśminowa ZUS | |
18 | 2 | Rondo Ułanów Podolskich (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle