Line 65 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
There are disruptions on this line:
- stop moved – Osiedle Słoneczne dir. Rondo Ułanów Podolskich
-
Stop: Kolorowych Domów (84712)
- Direction: Rondo Ułanów Podolskich
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:59 | 5:19 5:39 5:59 | 6:19 6:39 6:59 | 7:19 7:39 7:59 | 8:19 8:39 8:59 | 9:19 9:39 9:59 | 10:19 10:39 10:59 | 11:19 11:39 11:59 | 12:19 12:39 12:59 | 13:19 13:39 13:59 | 14:19 14:39 14:59 | 15:19 15:39 15:59 | 16:19 16:39 16:59 | 17:19 17:39 17:59 | 18:19 18:39 18:59 | 19:19 19:39 19:59 | 20:19 20:39 20:59 | 21:19 21:39 21:59 | 22:19 22:39 22:59 | 23:24 |
Valid from 05.09.2022 |
4 | 4:59 |
---|---|
5 | 5:19 5:39 5:59 |
6 | 6:19 6:39 6:59 |
7 | 7:19 7:39 7:59 |
8 | 8:19 8:39 8:59 |
9 | 9:19 9:39 9:59 |
10 | 10:19 10:39 10:59 |
11 | 11:19 11:39 11:59 |
12 | 12:19 12:39 12:59 |
13 | 13:19 13:39 13:59 |
14 | 14:19 14:39 14:59 |
15 | 15:19 15:39 15:59 |
16 | 16:19 16:39 16:59 |
17 | 17:19 17:39 17:59 |
18 | 18:19 18:39 18:59 |
19 | 19:19 19:39 19:59 |
20 | 20:19 20:39 20:59 |
21 | 21:19 21:39 21:59 |
22 | 22:19 22:39 22:59 |
23 | 23:24 |
Valid from 05.09.2022 |
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Struga Zajezdnia’ stop only
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Turkusowa | |||
1 | Turkusowa | ||
0 | Walecznych 63 | ||
2 | Mączna | ||
1 | Zdroje Szpital | ||
1 | Akwarelowa | ||
1 | Fioletowa | ||
1 | Osiedle Bukowe | ||
1 | Kolorowych Domów (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Rondo Reagana | |
3 | 1 | Osiedle Słoneczne | |
4 | 1 | Przelotowa | |
5 | 1 | Lniana | |
7 | 2 | Jasna Osiedle | |
8 | 1 | Jasna | |
9 | 1 | Struga Zajezdnia | |
11 | 2 | Bagienna | |
12 | 1 | Jaśminowa ZUS | |
14 | 2 | Rondo Ułanów Podolskich (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle