Line 66 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Rondo Ułanów Podolskich (80221)
- Direction: Osiedle Bukowe
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:57 | 6:17 6:37 6:57 | 7:17 7:37 7:57 | 8:17 8:37 8:57 | 9:17 9:37 9:57 | 10:17 10:37 10:57 | 11:17 11:37 11:57 | 12:17 12:37 12:57 | 13:17 13:37 13:57 | 14:17 14:37 14:57 | 15:17 15:37 15:57 | 16:17 16:37 16:57 | 17:17 17:37 17:57 | 18:17 18:37 18:57 | 19:17 19:37 19:57 | 20:17 20:37 20:57 | 21:17 21:37 21:57 | 22:17 22:37 22:57 | ||
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:57 |
---|---|
6 | 6:17 6:37 6:57 |
7 | 7:17 7:37 7:57 |
8 | 8:17 8:37 8:57 |
9 | 9:17 9:37 9:57 |
10 | 10:17 10:37 10:57 |
11 | 11:17 11:37 11:57 |
12 | 12:17 12:37 12:57 |
13 | 13:17 13:37 13:57 |
14 | 14:17 14:37 14:57 |
15 | 15:17 15:37 15:57 |
16 | 16:17 16:37 16:57 |
17 | 17:17 17:37 17:57 |
18 | 18:17 18:37 18:57 |
19 | 19:17 19:37 19:57 |
20 | 20:17 20:37 20:57 |
21 | 21:17 21:37 21:57 |
22 | 22:17 22:37 22:57 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:57 | 6:17 6:37 6:57 | 7:17 7:37 7:57 | 8:17 8:37 8:57 | 9:17 9:37 9:57 | 10:17 10:37 10:57 | 11:17 11:37 11:57 | 12:17 12:37 12:57 | 13:17 13:37 13:57 | 14:17 14:37 14:57 | 15:17 15:37 15:57 | 16:17 16:37 16:57 | 17:17 17:37 17:57 | 18:17 18:37 18:57 | 19:17 19:37 19:57 | 20:17 20:37 20:57 | 21:17 21:37 21:57 | 22:17 22:37 22:57 | ||
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:57 |
---|---|
6 | 6:17 6:37 6:57 |
7 | 7:17 7:37 7:57 |
8 | 8:17 8:37 8:57 |
9 | 9:17 9:37 9:57 |
10 | 10:17 10:37 10:57 |
11 | 11:17 11:37 11:57 |
12 | 12:17 12:37 12:57 |
13 | 13:17 13:37 13:57 |
14 | 14:17 14:37 14:57 |
15 | 15:17 15:37 15:57 |
16 | 16:17 16:37 16:57 |
17 | 17:17 17:37 17:57 |
18 | 18:17 18:37 18:57 |
19 | 19:17 19:37 19:57 |
20 | 20:17 20:37 20:57 |
21 | 21:17 21:37 21:57 |
22 | 22:17 22:37 22:57 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Bagienna’ stop only
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Klucz | |||
Sucha | |||
Rymarska | |||
Tokarska | |||
Transportowa | |||
Dmowskiego | |||
Podjuchy Dworzec | |||
Podjuchy Dworzec | |||
1 | Metalowa | ||
2 | Podjuchy | ||
1 | Granitowa | ||
2 | Złota | ||
1 | Grabowa | ||
2 | Jezioro Szmaragdowe | ||
1 | Sanatoryjna | ||
3 | Rondo Ułanów Podolskich (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Jaśminowa ZUS | |
2 | 1 | Torfowa | |
3 | 1 | Bagienna | |
4 | 1 | Struga Zajezdnia | |
5 | 1 | Wiosenna | |
6 | 1 | Leśmiana | |
8 | 2 | Botaniczna | |
9 | 1 | Wańkowicza | |
10 | 1 | Iwaszkiewicza | |
11 | 1 | Zaranie | |
12 | 1 | Osiedle Słoneczne | |
14 | 2 | Rondo Reagana | |
15 | 1 | Kolorowych Domów | |
16 | 1 | Osiedle Bukowe (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle