Line 66 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Struga Zajezdnia (80411)
- Direction: Podjuchy Dworzec or Klucz
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:27 5:47 | 6:07 6:27 6:47 | 7:07 7:28 7:48 | 8:08 8:28 8:48 | 9:08 9:28 9:49 | 10:09 10:29 10:49 | 11:09 11:29 11:49 | 12:09 12:29 12:49 | 13:09 13:29 13:49 | 14:09 14:29 14:49 | 15:09 15:29 15:49 | 16:09 16:29 16:49 | 17:09 17:29 17:49 | 18:08 18:27 18:47 | 19:07 19:27 19:47 | 20:07 20:27 20:47 | 21:07 21:27 21:47 | 22:07 22:27 | ||
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:27 5:47 |
---|---|
6 | 6:07 6:27 6:47 |
7 | 7:07 7:28 7:48 |
8 | 8:08 8:28 8:48 |
9 | 9:08 9:28 9:49 |
10 | 10:09 10:29 10:49 |
11 | 11:09 11:29 11:49 |
12 | 12:09 12:29 12:49 |
13 | 13:09 13:29 13:49 |
14 | 14:09 14:29 14:49 |
15 | 15:09 15:29 15:49 |
16 | 16:09 16:29 16:49 |
17 | 17:09 17:29 17:49 |
18 | 18:08 18:27 18:47 |
19 | 19:07 19:27 19:47 |
20 | 20:07 20:27 20:47 |
21 | 21:07 21:27 21:47 |
22 | 22:07 22:27 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:27 5:47 | 6:07 6:27 6:47 | 7:07 7:28 7:48 | 8:08 8:28 8:48 | 9:08 9:28 9:49 | 10:09 10:29 10:49 | 11:09 11:29 11:49 | 12:09 12:29 12:49 | 13:09 13:29 13:49 | 14:09 14:29 14:49 | 15:09 15:29 15:49 | 16:09 16:29 16:49 | 17:09 17:29 17:49 | 18:08 18:27 18:47 | 19:07 19:27 19:47 | 20:07 20:27 20:47 | 21:07 21:27 21:47 | 22:07 22:27 | ||
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:27 5:47 |
---|---|
6 | 6:07 6:27 6:47 |
7 | 7:07 7:28 7:48 |
8 | 8:08 8:28 8:48 |
9 | 9:08 9:28 9:49 |
10 | 10:09 10:29 10:49 |
11 | 11:09 11:29 11:49 |
12 | 12:09 12:29 12:49 |
13 | 13:09 13:29 13:49 |
14 | 14:09 14:29 14:49 |
15 | 15:09 15:29 15:49 |
16 | 16:09 16:29 16:49 |
17 | 17:09 17:29 17:49 |
18 | 18:08 18:27 18:47 |
19 | 19:07 19:27 19:47 |
20 | 20:07 20:27 20:47 |
21 | 21:07 21:27 21:47 |
22 | 22:07 22:27 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Klucz’ loop
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Osiedle Bukowe | |||
1 | Kolorowych Domów | ||
2 | Rondo Reagana | ||
1 | Osiedle Słoneczne | ||
0 | Zaranie | ||
1 | Iwaszkiewicza | ||
1 | Wańkowicza | ||
2 | Botaniczna | ||
3 | Wiosenna | ||
1 | Struga Zajezdnia (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Bagienna | |
3 | 1 | Jaśminowa ZUS | |
5 | 2 | Rondo Ułanów Podolskich | |
7 | 2 | Sanatoryjna | |
9 | 2 | Jezioro Szmaragdowe | |
10 | 1 | Grabowa | |
11 | 1 | Złota | |
14 | 3 | Granitowa | |
16 | 2 | Podjuchy | |
17 | 1 | Metalowa | |
19 | 2 | Podjuchy Dworzec (last stop) | |
Podjuchy Dworzec | |||
Dmowskiego | |||
Transportowa | |||
Tokarska | |||
Rymarska | |||
Sucha | |||
Klucz (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle