Line 66 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Wiosenna (80561)
- Direction: Podjuchy Dworzec or Klucz
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:26 5:46 | 6:06 6:26 6:46 | 7:06 7:27 7:47 | 8:07 8:27 8:47 | 9:07 9:27 9:48 | 10:08 10:28 10:48 | 11:08 11:28 11:48 | 12:08 12:28 12:48 | 13:08 13:28 13:48 | 14:08 14:28 14:48 | 15:08 15:28 15:48 | 16:08 16:28 16:48 | 17:08 17:28 17:48 | 18:07 18:26 18:46 | 19:06 19:26 19:46 | 20:06 20:26 20:46 | 21:06 21:26 21:46 | 22:06 22:26 | ||
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:26 5:46 |
---|---|
6 | 6:06 6:26 6:46 |
7 | 7:06 7:27 7:47 |
8 | 8:07 8:27 8:47 |
9 | 9:07 9:27 9:48 |
10 | 10:08 10:28 10:48 |
11 | 11:08 11:28 11:48 |
12 | 12:08 12:28 12:48 |
13 | 13:08 13:28 13:48 |
14 | 14:08 14:28 14:48 |
15 | 15:08 15:28 15:48 |
16 | 16:08 16:28 16:48 |
17 | 17:08 17:28 17:48 |
18 | 18:07 18:26 18:46 |
19 | 19:06 19:26 19:46 |
20 | 20:06 20:26 20:46 |
21 | 21:06 21:26 21:46 |
22 | 22:06 22:26 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:26 5:46 | 6:06 6:26 6:46 | 7:06 7:27 7:47 | 8:07 8:27 8:47 | 9:07 9:27 9:48 | 10:08 10:28 10:48 | 11:08 11:28 11:48 | 12:08 12:28 12:48 | 13:08 13:28 13:48 | 14:08 14:28 14:48 | 15:08 15:28 15:48 | 16:08 16:28 16:48 | 17:08 17:28 17:48 | 18:07 18:26 18:46 | 19:06 19:26 19:46 | 20:06 20:26 20:46 | 21:06 21:26 21:46 | 22:06 22:26 | ||
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:26 5:46 |
---|---|
6 | 6:06 6:26 6:46 |
7 | 7:06 7:27 7:47 |
8 | 8:07 8:27 8:47 |
9 | 9:07 9:27 9:48 |
10 | 10:08 10:28 10:48 |
11 | 11:08 11:28 11:48 |
12 | 12:08 12:28 12:48 |
13 | 13:08 13:28 13:48 |
14 | 14:08 14:28 14:48 |
15 | 15:08 15:28 15:48 |
16 | 16:08 16:28 16:48 |
17 | 17:08 17:28 17:48 |
18 | 18:07 18:26 18:46 |
19 | 19:06 19:26 19:46 |
20 | 20:06 20:26 20:46 |
21 | 21:06 21:26 21:46 |
22 | 22:06 22:26 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Klucz’ loop
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Osiedle Bukowe | |||
1 | Kolorowych Domów | ||
2 | Rondo Reagana | ||
1 | Osiedle Słoneczne | ||
0 | Zaranie | ||
1 | Iwaszkiewicza | ||
1 | Wańkowicza | ||
2 | Botaniczna | ||
3 | Wiosenna (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Struga Zajezdnia | |
3 | 2 | Bagienna | |
4 | 1 | Jaśminowa ZUS | |
6 | 2 | Rondo Ułanów Podolskich | |
8 | 2 | Sanatoryjna | |
10 | 2 | Jezioro Szmaragdowe | |
11 | 1 | Grabowa | |
12 | 1 | Złota | |
15 | 3 | Granitowa | |
17 | 2 | Podjuchy | |
18 | 1 | Metalowa | |
20 | 2 | Podjuchy Dworzec (last stop) | |
Podjuchy Dworzec | |||
Dmowskiego | |||
Transportowa | |||
Tokarska | |||
Rymarska | |||
Sucha | |||
Klucz (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle