Line 66 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:31 5:36 5:51 | 6:12 6:33 6:53 | 7:13 7:34 7:54 | 8:14 8:34 8:54 | 9:14 9:34 9:55 | 10:15 10:35 10:55 | 11:15 11:35 11:55 | 12:15 12:35 12:55 | 13:15 13:35 13:55 | 14:15 14:35 14:55 | 15:16 15:36 15:56 | 16:16 16:35 16:55 | 17:15 17:35 17:55 | 18:13 18:32 18:52 | 19:12 19:32 19:52 | 20:11 20:31 20:51 | 21:11 21:31 21:51 | 22:11 22:31 | ||
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:31 5:36 5:51 |
---|---|
6 | 6:12 6:33 6:53 |
7 | 7:13 7:34 7:54 |
8 | 8:14 8:34 8:54 |
9 | 9:14 9:34 9:55 |
10 | 10:15 10:35 10:55 |
11 | 11:15 11:35 11:55 |
12 | 12:15 12:35 12:55 |
13 | 13:15 13:35 13:55 |
14 | 14:15 14:35 14:55 |
15 | 15:16 15:36 15:56 |
16 | 16:16 16:35 16:55 |
17 | 17:15 17:35 17:55 |
18 | 18:13 18:32 18:52 |
19 | 19:12 19:32 19:52 |
20 | 20:11 20:31 20:51 |
21 | 21:11 21:31 21:51 |
22 | 22:11 22:31 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:31 5:51 | 6:12 6:33 6:53 | 7:13 7:34 7:54 | 8:14 8:34 8:54 | 9:14 9:34 9:55 | 10:15 10:35 10:55 | 11:15 11:35 11:55 | 12:15 12:35 12:55 | 13:15 13:35 13:55 | 14:15 14:35 14:55 | 15:16 15:36 15:56 | 16:16 16:35 16:55 | 17:15 17:35 17:55 | 18:13 18:32 18:52 | 19:12 19:32 19:52 | 20:11 20:31 20:51 | 21:11 21:31 21:51 | 22:11 22:31 | ||
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:31 5:51 |
---|---|
6 | 6:12 6:33 6:53 |
7 | 7:13 7:34 7:54 |
8 | 8:14 8:34 8:54 |
9 | 9:14 9:34 9:55 |
10 | 10:15 10:35 10:55 |
11 | 11:15 11:35 11:55 |
12 | 12:15 12:35 12:55 |
13 | 13:15 13:35 13:55 |
14 | 14:15 14:35 14:55 |
15 | 15:16 15:36 15:56 |
16 | 16:16 16:35 16:55 |
17 | 17:15 17:35 17:55 |
18 | 18:13 18:32 18:52 |
19 | 19:12 19:32 19:52 |
20 | 20:11 20:31 20:51 |
21 | 21:11 21:31 21:51 |
22 | 22:11 22:31 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Klucz’ loop
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Osiedle Bukowe | |||
1 | Kolorowych Domów | ||
2 | Rondo Reagana | ||
1 | Osiedle Słoneczne | ||
0 | Zaranie | ||
1 | Iwaszkiewicza | ||
1 | Wańkowicza | ||
2 | Botaniczna | ||
3 | Wiosenna | ||
1 | Struga Zajezdnia | ||
2 | Bagienna | ||
1 | Jaśminowa ZUS | ||
2 | Rondo Ułanów Podolskich | ||
2 | Sanatoryjna (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Jezioro Szmaragdowe | |
3 | 1 | Grabowa | |
4 | 1 | Złota | |
7 | 3 | Granitowa | |
9 | 2 | Podjuchy | |
10 | 1 | Metalowa | |
12 | 2 | Podjuchy Dworzec (last stop) | |
Podjuchy Dworzec | |||
Dmowskiego | |||
Transportowa | |||
Tokarska | |||
Rymarska | |||
Sucha | |||
Klucz (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle