Line 66 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:33 5:38 5:53 | 6:14 6:35 6:55 | 7:15 7:37 7:57 | 8:17 8:36 8:56 | 9:16 9:36 9:57 | 10:17 10:37 10:57 | 11:17 11:37 11:57 | 12:17 12:37 12:57 | 13:18 13:38 13:58 | 14:18 14:38 14:58 | 15:19 15:39 15:59 | 16:19 16:38 16:58 | 17:17 17:37 17:57 | 18:15 18:34 18:54 | 19:14 19:34 19:54 | 20:13 20:33 20:53 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 | 22:13 22:33 | ||
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:33 5:38 5:53 |
---|---|
6 | 6:14 6:35 6:55 |
7 | 7:15 7:37 7:57 |
8 | 8:17 8:36 8:56 |
9 | 9:16 9:36 9:57 |
10 | 10:17 10:37 10:57 |
11 | 11:17 11:37 11:57 |
12 | 12:17 12:37 12:57 |
13 | 13:18 13:38 13:58 |
14 | 14:18 14:38 14:58 |
15 | 15:19 15:39 15:59 |
16 | 16:19 16:38 16:58 |
17 | 17:17 17:37 17:57 |
18 | 18:15 18:34 18:54 |
19 | 19:14 19:34 19:54 |
20 | 20:13 20:33 20:53 |
21 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 |
22 | 22:13 22:33 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:33 5:53 | 6:14 6:35 6:55 | 7:15 7:37 7:57 | 8:17 8:36 8:56 | 9:16 9:36 9:57 | 10:17 10:37 10:57 | 11:17 11:37 11:57 | 12:17 12:37 12:57 | 13:18 13:38 13:58 | 14:18 14:38 14:58 | 15:19 15:39 15:59 | 16:19 16:38 16:58 | 17:17 17:37 17:57 | 18:15 18:34 18:54 | 19:14 19:34 19:54 | 20:13 20:33 20:53 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 | 22:13 22:33 | ||
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:33 5:53 |
---|---|
6 | 6:14 6:35 6:55 |
7 | 7:15 7:37 7:57 |
8 | 8:17 8:36 8:56 |
9 | 9:16 9:36 9:57 |
10 | 10:17 10:37 10:57 |
11 | 11:17 11:37 11:57 |
12 | 12:17 12:37 12:57 |
13 | 13:18 13:38 13:58 |
14 | 14:18 14:38 14:58 |
15 | 15:19 15:39 15:59 |
16 | 16:19 16:38 16:58 |
17 | 17:17 17:37 17:57 |
18 | 18:15 18:34 18:54 |
19 | 19:14 19:34 19:54 |
20 | 20:13 20:33 20:53 |
21 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 |
22 | 22:13 22:33 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Klucz’ loop
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Osiedle Bukowe | |||
1 | Kolorowych Domów | ||
2 | Rondo Reagana | ||
1 | Osiedle Słoneczne | ||
0 | Zaranie | ||
1 | Iwaszkiewicza | ||
1 | Wańkowicza | ||
2 | Botaniczna | ||
3 | Wiosenna | ||
1 | Struga Zajezdnia | ||
2 | Bagienna | ||
1 | Jaśminowa ZUS | ||
2 | Rondo Ułanów Podolskich | ||
2 | Sanatoryjna | ||
2 | Jezioro Szmaragdowe | ||
1 | Grabowa (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Złota | |
4 | 3 | Granitowa | |
6 | 2 | Podjuchy | |
7 | 1 | Metalowa | |
9 | 2 | Podjuchy Dworzec (last stop) | |
Podjuchy Dworzec | |||
Dmowskiego | |||
Transportowa | |||
Tokarska | |||
Rymarska | |||
Sucha | |||
Klucz (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle