Line 66 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:53 | 6:13 6:33 6:53 | 7:12 7:32 7:52 | 8:12 8:32 8:52 | 9:12 9:32 9:52 | 10:12 10:32 10:52 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 | 13:12 13:32 13:52 | 14:12 14:32 14:52 | 15:11 15:31 15:51 | 16:11 16:32 16:52 | 17:13 17:33 17:53 | 18:13 18:33 18:53 | 19:13 19:33 19:53 | 20:13 20:33 20:53 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 | 22:14 22:34 22:54 | ||
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:53 |
---|---|
6 | 6:13 6:33 6:53 |
7 | 7:12 7:32 7:52 |
8 | 8:12 8:32 8:52 |
9 | 9:12 9:32 9:52 |
10 | 10:12 10:32 10:52 |
11 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 |
12 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 |
13 | 13:12 13:32 13:52 |
14 | 14:12 14:32 14:52 |
15 | 15:11 15:31 15:51 |
16 | 16:11 16:32 16:52 |
17 | 17:13 17:33 17:53 |
18 | 18:13 18:33 18:53 |
19 | 19:13 19:33 19:53 |
20 | 20:13 20:33 20:53 |
21 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 |
22 | 22:14 22:34 22:54 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:53 | 6:13 6:33 6:53 | 7:12 7:32 7:52 | 8:12 8:32 8:52 | 9:12 9:32 9:52 | 10:12 10:32 10:52 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 | 13:12 13:32 13:52 | 14:12 14:32 14:52 | 15:11 15:31 15:51 | 16:11 16:32 16:52 | 17:13 17:33 17:53 | 18:13 18:33 18:53 | 19:13 19:33 19:53 | 20:13 20:33 20:53 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 | 22:14 22:34 22:54 | ||
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:53 |
---|---|
6 | 6:13 6:33 6:53 |
7 | 7:12 7:32 7:52 |
8 | 8:12 8:32 8:52 |
9 | 9:12 9:32 9:52 |
10 | 10:12 10:32 10:52 |
11 | 11:12 11:32 11:52 |
12 | 12:12 12:32 12:52 |
13 | 13:12 13:32 13:52 |
14 | 14:12 14:32 14:52 |
15 | 15:11 15:31 15:51 |
16 | 16:11 16:32 16:52 |
17 | 17:13 17:33 17:53 |
18 | 18:13 18:33 18:53 |
19 | 19:13 19:33 19:53 |
20 | 20:13 20:33 20:53 |
21 | 21:13 21:33 21:53 |
22 | 22:14 22:34 22:54 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Bagienna’ stop only
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Klucz | |||
Sucha | |||
Rymarska | |||
Tokarska | |||
Transportowa | |||
Dmowskiego | |||
Podjuchy Dworzec | |||
Podjuchy Dworzec | |||
1 | Metalowa | ||
2 | Podjuchy | ||
1 | Granitowa | ||
2 | Złota | ||
1 | Grabowa (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Jezioro Szmaragdowe | |
3 | 1 | Sanatoryjna | |
6 | 3 | Rondo Ułanów Podolskich | |
7 | 1 | Jaśminowa ZUS | |
8 | 1 | Torfowa | |
9 | 1 | Bagienna | |
10 | 1 | Struga Zajezdnia | |
11 | 1 | Wiosenna | |
12 | 1 | Leśmiana | |
14 | 2 | Botaniczna | |
15 | 1 | Wańkowicza | |
16 | 1 | Iwaszkiewicza | |
17 | 1 | Zaranie | |
18 | 1 | Osiedle Słoneczne | |
20 | 2 | Rondo Reagana | |
21 | 1 | Kolorowych Domów | |
22 | 1 | Osiedle Bukowe (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle