Line 66 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:35 5:40 5:55 | 6:17 6:38 6:58 | 7:18 7:40 | 8:00 8:20 8:39 8:59 | 9:19 9:39 | 10:00 10:20 10:40 | 11:00 11:20 11:40 | 12:00 12:20 12:40 | 13:00 13:21 13:41 | 14:01 14:21 14:42 | 15:02 15:23 15:43 | 16:03 16:23 16:41 | 17:01 17:20 17:40 | 18:00 18:18 18:37 18:57 | 19:17 19:37 19:57 | 20:15 20:35 20:55 | 21:15 21:35 21:55 | 22:15 22:35 | ||
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:35 5:40 5:55 |
---|---|
6 | 6:17 6:38 6:58 |
7 | 7:18 7:40 |
8 | 8:00 8:20 8:39 8:59 |
9 | 9:19 9:39 |
10 | 10:00 10:20 10:40 |
11 | 11:00 11:20 11:40 |
12 | 12:00 12:20 12:40 |
13 | 13:00 13:21 13:41 |
14 | 14:01 14:21 14:42 |
15 | 15:02 15:23 15:43 |
16 | 16:03 16:23 16:41 |
17 | 17:01 17:20 17:40 |
18 | 18:00 18:18 18:37 18:57 |
19 | 19:17 19:37 19:57 |
20 | 20:15 20:35 20:55 |
21 | 21:15 21:35 21:55 |
22 | 22:15 22:35 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:35 5:55 | 6:17 6:38 6:58 | 7:18 7:40 | 8:00 8:20 8:39 8:59 | 9:19 9:39 | 10:00 10:20 10:40 | 11:00 11:20 11:40 | 12:00 12:20 12:40 | 13:00 13:21 13:41 | 14:01 14:21 14:42 | 15:02 15:23 15:43 | 16:03 16:23 16:41 | 17:01 17:20 17:40 | 18:00 18:18 18:37 18:57 | 19:17 19:37 19:57 | 20:15 20:35 20:55 | 21:15 21:35 21:55 | 22:15 22:35 | ||
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:35 5:55 |
---|---|
6 | 6:17 6:38 6:58 |
7 | 7:18 7:40 |
8 | 8:00 8:20 8:39 8:59 |
9 | 9:19 9:39 |
10 | 10:00 10:20 10:40 |
11 | 11:00 11:20 11:40 |
12 | 12:00 12:20 12:40 |
13 | 13:00 13:21 13:41 |
14 | 14:01 14:21 14:42 |
15 | 15:02 15:23 15:43 |
16 | 16:03 16:23 16:41 |
17 | 17:01 17:20 17:40 |
18 | 18:00 18:18 18:37 18:57 |
19 | 19:17 19:37 19:57 |
20 | 20:15 20:35 20:55 |
21 | 21:15 21:35 21:55 |
22 | 22:15 22:35 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Klucz’ loop
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Osiedle Bukowe | |||
1 | Kolorowych Domów | ||
2 | Rondo Reagana | ||
1 | Osiedle Słoneczne | ||
0 | Zaranie | ||
1 | Iwaszkiewicza | ||
1 | Wańkowicza | ||
2 | Botaniczna | ||
3 | Wiosenna | ||
1 | Struga Zajezdnia | ||
2 | Bagienna | ||
1 | Jaśminowa ZUS | ||
2 | Rondo Ułanów Podolskich | ||
2 | Sanatoryjna | ||
2 | Jezioro Szmaragdowe | ||
1 | Grabowa | ||
1 | Złota | ||
3 | Granitowa (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Podjuchy | |
3 | 1 | Metalowa | |
5 | 2 | Podjuchy Dworzec (last stop) | |
Podjuchy Dworzec | |||
Dmowskiego | |||
Transportowa | |||
Tokarska | |||
Rymarska | |||
Sucha | |||
Klucz (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle