Line 66 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Klucz | |||
Sucha | |||
Rymarska | |||
Tokarska | |||
Transportowa (current stop) | |||
Dmowskiego | |||
Podjuchy Dworzec | |||
Podjuchy Dworzec | |||
1 | Metalowa | ||
2 | Podjuchy | ||
1 | Granitowa | ||
2 | Złota | ||
1 | Grabowa | ||
2 | Jezioro Szmaragdowe | ||
1 | Sanatoryjna | ||
3 | Rondo Ułanów Podolskich | ||
1 | Jaśminowa ZUS | ||
1 | Torfowa | ||
1 | Bagienna | ||
1 | Struga Zajezdnia | ||
1 | Wiosenna | ||
1 | Leśmiana | ||
2 | Botaniczna | ||
1 | Wańkowicza | ||
1 | Iwaszkiewicza | ||
1 | Zaranie | ||
1 | Osiedle Słoneczne | ||
2 | Rondo Reagana | ||
1 | Kolorowych Domów | ||
1 | Osiedle Bukowe (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle