Line 66 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Klucz’ loop
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Osiedle Bukowe | |||
1 | Kolorowych Domów | ||
2 | Rondo Reagana | ||
1 | Osiedle Słoneczne | ||
0 | Zaranie | ||
1 | Iwaszkiewicza | ||
1 | Wańkowicza | ||
2 | Botaniczna | ||
3 | Wiosenna | ||
1 | Struga Zajezdnia | ||
2 | Bagienna | ||
1 | Jaśminowa ZUS | ||
2 | Rondo Ułanów Podolskich | ||
2 | Sanatoryjna | ||
2 | Jezioro Szmaragdowe | ||
1 | Grabowa | ||
1 | Złota | ||
3 | Granitowa | ||
2 | Podjuchy | ||
1 | Metalowa | ||
2 | Podjuchy Dworzec (last stop) | ||
Podjuchy Dworzec | |||
Dmowskiego | |||
Transportowa | |||
Tokarska | |||
Rymarska (current stop) | |||
Sucha | |||
Klucz (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle