Line 66 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:08 6:28 6:49 | 7:09 7:29 7:49 | 8:09 8:29 8:49 | 9:09 9:29 9:49 | 10:09 10:29 10:49 | 11:09 11:29 11:49 | 12:09 12:29 12:49 | 13:09 13:29 13:49 | 14:09 14:29 14:49 | 15:09 15:29 15:49 | 16:09 16:29 16:49 | 17:09 17:29 17:49 | 18:09 18:28 18:48 | 19:08 19:28 19:48 | 20:08 20:28 20:48 | 21:08 21:28 21:48 | 22:07 22:27 22:47 | 23:07 | ||
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
6 | 6:08 6:28 6:49 |
---|---|
7 | 7:09 7:29 7:49 |
8 | 8:09 8:29 8:49 |
9 | 9:09 9:29 9:49 |
10 | 10:09 10:29 10:49 |
11 | 11:09 11:29 11:49 |
12 | 12:09 12:29 12:49 |
13 | 13:09 13:29 13:49 |
14 | 14:09 14:29 14:49 |
15 | 15:09 15:29 15:49 |
16 | 16:09 16:29 16:49 |
17 | 17:09 17:29 17:49 |
18 | 18:09 18:28 18:48 |
19 | 19:08 19:28 19:48 |
20 | 20:08 20:28 20:48 |
21 | 21:08 21:28 21:48 |
22 | 22:07 22:27 22:47 |
23 | 23:07 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:08 6:28 6:49 | 7:09 7:29 7:49 | 8:09 8:29 8:49 | 9:09 9:29 9:49 | 10:09 10:29 10:49 | 11:09 11:29 11:49 | 12:09 12:29 12:49 | 13:09 13:29 13:49 | 14:09 14:29 14:49 | 15:09 15:29 15:49 | 16:09 16:29 16:49 | 17:09 17:29 17:49 | 18:09 18:28 18:48 | 19:08 19:28 19:48 | 20:08 20:28 20:48 | 21:08 21:28 21:48 | 22:07 22:27 22:47 | 23:07 | ||
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
6 | 6:08 6:28 6:49 |
---|---|
7 | 7:09 7:29 7:49 |
8 | 8:09 8:29 8:49 |
9 | 9:09 9:29 9:49 |
10 | 10:09 10:29 10:49 |
11 | 11:09 11:29 11:49 |
12 | 12:09 12:29 12:49 |
13 | 13:09 13:29 13:49 |
14 | 14:09 14:29 14:49 |
15 | 15:09 15:29 15:49 |
16 | 16:09 16:29 16:49 |
17 | 17:09 17:29 17:49 |
18 | 18:09 18:28 18:48 |
19 | 19:08 19:28 19:48 |
20 | 20:08 20:28 20:48 |
21 | 21:08 21:28 21:48 |
22 | 22:07 22:27 22:47 |
23 | 23:07 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Klucz | |||
Sucha | |||
Rymarska | |||
Tokarska | |||
Transportowa | |||
Dmowskiego | |||
Podjuchy Dworzec | |||
Podjuchy Dworzec | |||
1 | Metalowa | ||
2 | Podjuchy | ||
1 | Granitowa | ||
2 | Złota | ||
1 | Grabowa | ||
2 | Jezioro Szmaragdowe | ||
1 | Sanatoryjna | ||
3 | Rondo Ułanów Podolskich | ||
1 | Jaśminowa ZUS | ||
1 | Torfowa | ||
1 | Bagienna | ||
1 | Struga Zajezdnia | ||
1 | Wiosenna | ||
1 | Leśmiana | ||
2 | Botaniczna | ||
1 | Wańkowicza | ||
1 | Iwaszkiewicza | ||
1 | Zaranie | ||
1 | Osiedle Słoneczne (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Rondo Reagana | |
3 | 1 | Kolorowych Domów | |
4 | 1 | Osiedle Bukowe (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle