Line 66 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Iwaszkiewicza (88131)
- Direction: Podjuchy Dworzec or Klucz
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:21 5:41 | 6:01 6:21 6:41 | 7:01 7:22 7:42 | 8:02 8:22 8:42 | 9:02 9:22 9:42 | 10:02 10:22 10:42 | 11:02 11:22 11:42 | 12:02 12:22 12:42 | 13:02 13:22 13:42 | 14:02 14:22 14:42 | 15:02 15:22 15:42 | 16:02 16:22 16:42 | 17:02 17:22 17:42 | 18:02 18:21 18:41 | 19:01 19:21 19:41 | 20:01 20:21 20:41 | 21:01 21:21 21:41 | 22:01 22:21 | ||
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:21 5:41 |
---|---|
6 | 6:01 6:21 6:41 |
7 | 7:01 7:22 7:42 |
8 | 8:02 8:22 8:42 |
9 | 9:02 9:22 9:42 |
10 | 10:02 10:22 10:42 |
11 | 11:02 11:22 11:42 |
12 | 12:02 12:22 12:42 |
13 | 13:02 13:22 13:42 |
14 | 14:02 14:22 14:42 |
15 | 15:02 15:22 15:42 |
16 | 16:02 16:22 16:42 |
17 | 17:02 17:22 17:42 |
18 | 18:02 18:21 18:41 |
19 | 19:01 19:21 19:41 |
20 | 20:01 20:21 20:41 |
21 | 21:01 21:21 21:41 |
22 | 22:01 22:21 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:21 5:41 | 6:01 6:21 6:41 | 7:01 7:22 7:42 | 8:02 8:22 8:42 | 9:02 9:22 9:42 | 10:02 10:22 10:42 | 11:02 11:22 11:42 | 12:02 12:22 12:42 | 13:02 13:22 13:42 | 14:02 14:22 14:42 | 15:02 15:22 15:42 | 16:02 16:22 16:42 | 17:02 17:22 17:42 | 18:02 18:21 18:41 | 19:01 19:21 19:41 | 20:01 20:21 20:41 | 21:01 21:21 21:41 | 22:01 22:21 | ||
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:21 5:41 |
---|---|
6 | 6:01 6:21 6:41 |
7 | 7:01 7:22 7:42 |
8 | 8:02 8:22 8:42 |
9 | 9:02 9:22 9:42 |
10 | 10:02 10:22 10:42 |
11 | 11:02 11:22 11:42 |
12 | 12:02 12:22 12:42 |
13 | 13:02 13:22 13:42 |
14 | 14:02 14:22 14:42 |
15 | 15:02 15:22 15:42 |
16 | 16:02 16:22 16:42 |
17 | 17:02 17:22 17:42 |
18 | 18:02 18:21 18:41 |
19 | 19:01 19:21 19:41 |
20 | 20:01 20:21 20:41 |
21 | 21:01 21:21 21:41 |
22 | 22:01 22:21 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Klucz’ loop
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Osiedle Bukowe | |||
1 | Kolorowych Domów | ||
2 | Rondo Reagana | ||
1 | Osiedle Słoneczne | ||
0 | Zaranie | ||
1 | Iwaszkiewicza (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Wańkowicza | |
3 | 2 | Botaniczna | |
6 | 3 | Wiosenna | |
7 | 1 | Struga Zajezdnia | |
9 | 2 | Bagienna | |
10 | 1 | Jaśminowa ZUS | |
12 | 2 | Rondo Ułanów Podolskich | |
14 | 2 | Sanatoryjna | |
16 | 2 | Jezioro Szmaragdowe | |
17 | 1 | Grabowa | |
18 | 1 | Złota | |
21 | 3 | Granitowa | |
23 | 2 | Podjuchy | |
24 | 1 | Metalowa | |
26 | 2 | Podjuchy Dworzec (last stop) | |
Podjuchy Dworzec | |||
Dmowskiego | |||
Transportowa | |||
Tokarska | |||
Rymarska | |||
Sucha | |||
Klucz (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle