Line 66 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Leśmiana (88811)
- Direction: Osiedle Bukowe
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:02 6:22 6:43 | 7:03 7:23 7:43 | 8:03 8:23 8:43 | 9:03 9:23 9:43 | 10:03 10:23 10:43 | 11:03 11:23 11:43 | 12:03 12:23 12:43 | 13:03 13:23 13:43 | 14:03 14:23 14:43 | 15:03 15:23 15:43 | 16:03 16:23 16:43 | 17:03 17:23 17:43 | 18:03 18:22 18:42 | 19:02 19:22 19:42 | 20:02 20:22 20:42 | 21:02 21:22 21:42 | 22:02 22:22 22:42 | 23:02 | ||
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
6 | 6:02 6:22 6:43 |
---|---|
7 | 7:03 7:23 7:43 |
8 | 8:03 8:23 8:43 |
9 | 9:03 9:23 9:43 |
10 | 10:03 10:23 10:43 |
11 | 11:03 11:23 11:43 |
12 | 12:03 12:23 12:43 |
13 | 13:03 13:23 13:43 |
14 | 14:03 14:23 14:43 |
15 | 15:03 15:23 15:43 |
16 | 16:03 16:23 16:43 |
17 | 17:03 17:23 17:43 |
18 | 18:03 18:22 18:42 |
19 | 19:02 19:22 19:42 |
20 | 20:02 20:22 20:42 |
21 | 21:02 21:22 21:42 |
22 | 22:02 22:22 22:42 |
23 | 23:02 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:02 6:22 6:43 | 7:03 7:23 7:43 | 8:03 8:23 8:43 | 9:03 9:23 9:43 | 10:03 10:23 10:43 | 11:03 11:23 11:43 | 12:03 12:23 12:43 | 13:03 13:23 13:43 | 14:03 14:23 14:43 | 15:03 15:23 15:43 | 16:03 16:23 16:43 | 17:03 17:23 17:43 | 18:03 18:22 18:42 | 19:02 19:22 19:42 | 20:02 20:22 20:42 | 21:02 21:22 21:42 | 22:02 22:22 22:42 | 23:02 | ||
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
6 | 6:02 6:22 6:43 |
---|---|
7 | 7:03 7:23 7:43 |
8 | 8:03 8:23 8:43 |
9 | 9:03 9:23 9:43 |
10 | 10:03 10:23 10:43 |
11 | 11:03 11:23 11:43 |
12 | 12:03 12:23 12:43 |
13 | 13:03 13:23 13:43 |
14 | 14:03 14:23 14:43 |
15 | 15:03 15:23 15:43 |
16 | 16:03 16:23 16:43 |
17 | 17:03 17:23 17:43 |
18 | 18:03 18:22 18:42 |
19 | 19:02 19:22 19:42 |
20 | 20:02 20:22 20:42 |
21 | 21:02 21:22 21:42 |
22 | 22:02 22:22 22:42 |
23 | 23:02 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Klucz | |||
Sucha | |||
Rymarska | |||
Tokarska | |||
Transportowa | |||
Dmowskiego | |||
Podjuchy Dworzec | |||
Podjuchy Dworzec | |||
1 | Metalowa | ||
2 | Podjuchy | ||
1 | Granitowa | ||
2 | Złota | ||
1 | Grabowa | ||
2 | Jezioro Szmaragdowe | ||
1 | Sanatoryjna | ||
3 | Rondo Ułanów Podolskich | ||
1 | Jaśminowa ZUS | ||
1 | Torfowa | ||
1 | Bagienna | ||
1 | Struga Zajezdnia | ||
1 | Wiosenna | ||
1 | Leśmiana (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Botaniczna | |
3 | 1 | Wańkowicza | |
4 | 1 | Iwaszkiewicza | |
5 | 1 | Zaranie | |
6 | 1 | Osiedle Słoneczne | |
8 | 2 | Rondo Reagana | |
9 | 1 | Kolorowych Domów | |
10 | 1 | Osiedle Bukowe (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle