Line 67 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Piotra Skargi (12211)
- Direction: Karola Miarki
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:28 5:46 | 6:00 6:15 6:30 6:45 6:57 | 7:09 7:21 7:33 7:45 | 8:00 8:15 8:30 8:45 | 9:00 9:15 9:30 9:45 | 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 | 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 | 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 | 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 13:57 | 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 | 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 | 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 | 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 | 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 | 19:10 19:30 19:50 | 20:10 20:30 20:50 | 21:10 21:30 21:50 | 22:11 22:31 22:51 | ||
Valid from 01.05.2023 |
5 | 5:28 5:46 |
---|---|
6 | 6:00 6:15 6:30 6:45 6:57 |
7 | 7:09 7:21 7:33 7:45 |
8 | 8:00 8:15 8:30 8:45 |
9 | 9:00 9:15 9:30 9:45 |
10 | 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 |
11 | 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 |
12 | 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 |
13 | 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 13:57 |
14 | 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 |
15 | 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 |
16 | 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 |
17 | 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 |
18 | 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 |
19 | 19:10 19:30 19:50 |
20 | 20:10 20:30 20:50 |
21 | 21:10 21:30 21:50 |
22 | 22:11 22:31 22:51 |
Valid from 01.05.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:28 5:46 | 6:00 6:15 6:30 6:45 | 7:00 7:15 7:30 7:45 | 8:00 8:15 8:30 8:45 | 9:00 9:15 9:30 9:45 | 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 | 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 | 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 | 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 | 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 | 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 | 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 | 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 | 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 | 19:10 19:30 19:50 | 20:10 20:30 20:50 | 21:10 21:30 21:50 | 22:11 22:31 22:51 | ||
Valid from 01.05.2023 |
5 | 5:28 5:46 |
---|---|
6 | 6:00 6:15 6:30 6:45 |
7 | 7:00 7:15 7:30 7:45 |
8 | 8:00 8:15 8:30 8:45 |
9 | 9:00 9:15 9:30 9:45 |
10 | 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 |
11 | 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 |
12 | 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 |
13 | 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 |
14 | 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 |
15 | 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 |
16 | 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 |
17 | 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 |
18 | 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 |
19 | 19:10 19:30 19:50 |
20 | 20:10 20:30 20:50 |
21 | 21:10 21:30 21:50 |
22 | 22:11 22:31 22:51 |
Valid from 01.05.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:28 5:51 | 6:10 6:30 6:50 | 7:10 7:30 7:50 | 8:10 8:30 8:50 | 9:10 9:30 9:45 | 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 | 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 | 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 | 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 | 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 | 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 | 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 | 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 | 18:10 18:30 18:50 | 19:10 19:30 19:50 | 20:10 20:30 20:50 | 21:10 21:30 21:50 | 22:11 22:31 22:51 | ||
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
5 | 5:28 5:51 |
---|---|
6 | 6:10 6:30 6:50 |
7 | 7:10 7:30 7:50 |
8 | 8:10 8:30 8:50 |
9 | 9:10 9:30 9:45 |
10 | 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 |
11 | 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 |
12 | 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 |
13 | 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 |
14 | 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 |
15 | 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 |
16 | 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 |
17 | 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 |
18 | 18:10 18:30 18:50 |
19 | 19:10 19:30 19:50 |
20 | 20:10 20:30 20:50 |
21 | 21:10 21:30 21:50 |
22 | 22:11 22:31 22:51 |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:51 | 6:20 6:50 | 7:20 7:50 | 8:20 8:50 | 9:20 9:50 | 10:20 10:50 | 11:10 11:30 11:50 | 12:10 12:30 12:50 | 13:10 13:30 13:50 | 14:10 14:30 14:50 | 15:10 15:30 15:50 | 16:10 16:30 16:50 | 17:10 17:30 17:50 | 18:20 18:50 | 19:20 19:50 | 20:20 20:50 | 21:20 21:50 | 22:21 22:51 | ||
Valid from 01.05.2023 |
5 | 5:51 |
---|---|
6 | 6:20 6:50 |
7 | 7:20 7:50 |
8 | 8:20 8:50 |
9 | 9:20 9:50 |
10 | 10:20 10:50 |
11 | 11:10 11:30 11:50 |
12 | 12:10 12:30 12:50 |
13 | 13:10 13:30 13:50 |
14 | 14:10 14:30 14:50 |
15 | 15:10 15:30 15:50 |
16 | 16:10 16:30 16:50 |
17 | 17:10 17:30 17:50 |
18 | 18:20 18:50 |
19 | 19:20 19:50 |
20 | 20:20 20:50 |
21 | 21:20 21:50 |
22 | 22:21 22:51 |
Valid from 01.05.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Stocznia Szczecińska | |||
1 | Emilii Plater | ||
1 | Plac Matki Teresy | ||
2 | Sczanieckiej | ||
3 | Ofiar Oświęcimia | ||
1 | Kołłątaja | ||
3 | Jasne Błonia | ||
2 | Piotra Skargi (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Bogumiły | |
4 | 2 | Łękno | |
6 | 2 | Lindego | |
9 | 3 | Poniatowskiego | |
11 | 2 | Witkiewicza | |
13 | 2 | Osiedle Przyjaźni | |
15 | 2 | Ogrody ‘Santocka’ | |
16 | 1 | Świerczewska | |
17 | 1 | Karola Miarki (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle