Line 67 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Karola Miarki (20611)
- Direction: Stocznia Szczecińska
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:58 | 5:18 5:33 5:48 | 6:00 6:12 6:24 6:36 6:48 6:59 | 7:11 7:22 7:34 7:46 | 8:03 8:18 8:33 8:48 | 9:03 9:18 9:33 9:48 | 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 | 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 | 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 | 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 | 14:00 14:12 14:23 14:34 14:46 14:56 | 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:57 | 16:09 16:22 16:35 16:47 | 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 | 18:08 18:28 18:48 | 19:08 19:28 19:48 | 20:08 20:28 20:48 | 21:08 21:28 21:48 | 22:09 22:29 | |
Valid from 01.05.2023 |
4 | 4:58 |
---|---|
5 | 5:18 5:33 5:48 |
6 | 6:00 6:12 6:24 6:36 6:48 6:59 |
7 | 7:11 7:22 7:34 7:46 |
8 | 8:03 8:18 8:33 8:48 |
9 | 9:03 9:18 9:33 9:48 |
10 | 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 |
11 | 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 |
12 | 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 |
13 | 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 |
14 | 14:00 14:12 14:23 14:34 14:46 14:56 |
15 | 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:57 |
16 | 16:09 16:22 16:35 16:47 |
17 | 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 |
18 | 18:08 18:28 18:48 |
19 | 19:08 19:28 19:48 |
20 | 20:08 20:28 20:48 |
21 | 21:08 21:28 21:48 |
22 | 22:09 22:29 |
Valid from 01.05.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:58 | 5:18 5:33 5:48 | 6:03 6:18 6:33 6:48 | 7:03 7:18 7:33 7:48 | 8:03 8:18 8:33 8:48 | 9:03 9:18 9:33 9:48 | 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 | 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 | 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 | 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 | 14:03 14:18 14:32 14:47 | 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 | 16:01 16:16 16:33 16:48 | 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 | 18:08 18:28 18:48 | 19:08 19:28 19:48 | 20:08 20:28 20:48 | 21:08 21:28 21:48 | 22:09 22:29 | |
Valid from 01.05.2023 |
4 | 4:58 |
---|---|
5 | 5:18 5:33 5:48 |
6 | 6:03 6:18 6:33 6:48 |
7 | 7:03 7:18 7:33 7:48 |
8 | 8:03 8:18 8:33 8:48 |
9 | 9:03 9:18 9:33 9:48 |
10 | 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 |
11 | 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 |
12 | 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 |
13 | 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 |
14 | 14:03 14:18 14:32 14:47 |
15 | 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 |
16 | 16:01 16:16 16:33 16:48 |
17 | 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 |
18 | 18:08 18:28 18:48 |
19 | 19:08 19:28 19:48 |
20 | 20:08 20:28 20:48 |
21 | 21:08 21:28 21:48 |
22 | 22:09 22:29 |
Valid from 01.05.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:09 5:29 5:49 | 6:08 6:28 6:48 | 7:08 7:28 7:48 | 8:08 8:28 8:48 | 9:08 9:28 9:48 | 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 | 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 | 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 | 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 | 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 | 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 | 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 | 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 | 18:08 18:28 18:48 | 19:08 19:28 19:48 | 20:08 20:28 20:48 | 21:08 21:28 21:48 | 22:09 22:29 | ||
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
5 | 5:09 5:29 5:49 |
---|---|
6 | 6:08 6:28 6:48 |
7 | 7:08 7:28 7:48 |
8 | 8:08 8:28 8:48 |
9 | 9:08 9:28 9:48 |
10 | 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 |
11 | 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 |
12 | 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 |
13 | 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 |
14 | 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 |
15 | 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 |
16 | 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 |
17 | 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 |
18 | 18:08 18:28 18:48 |
19 | 19:08 19:28 19:48 |
20 | 20:08 20:28 20:48 |
21 | 21:08 21:28 21:48 |
22 | 22:09 22:29 |
Valid from 16.03.2024 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:09 5:39 | 6:08 6:38 | 7:08 7:38 | 8:08 8:38 | 9:08 9:38 | 10:08 10:38 | 11:07 11:27 11:47 | 12:07 12:27 12:47 | 13:07 13:27 13:47 | 14:07 14:27 14:47 | 15:07 15:27 15:47 | 16:08 16:28 16:48 | 17:08 17:28 17:48 | 18:08 18:38 | 19:08 19:38 | 20:08 20:38 | 21:08 21:38 | 22:09 22:39 | ||
Valid from 01.05.2023 |
5 | 5:09 5:39 |
---|---|
6 | 6:08 6:38 |
7 | 7:08 7:38 |
8 | 8:08 8:38 |
9 | 9:08 9:38 |
10 | 10:08 10:38 |
11 | 11:07 11:27 11:47 |
12 | 12:07 12:27 12:47 |
13 | 13:07 13:27 13:47 |
14 | 14:07 14:27 14:47 |
15 | 15:07 15:27 15:47 |
16 | 16:08 16:28 16:48 |
17 | 17:08 17:28 17:48 |
18 | 18:08 18:38 |
19 | 19:08 19:38 |
20 | 20:08 20:38 |
21 | 21:08 21:38 |
22 | 22:09 22:39 |
Valid from 01.05.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Karola Miarki (current stop) | |||
1 | 1 | Piękna | |
2 | 1 | Ogrody ‘Santocka’ | |
4 | 2 | Osiedle Przyjaźni | |
6 | 2 | Witkiewicza | |
10 | 4 | Poniatowskiego | |
11 | 1 | Lindego | |
14 | 3 | Łękno | |
16 | 2 | Bogumiły | |
18 | 2 | Piotra Skargi | |
20 | 2 | Jasne Błonia | |
23 | 3 | Kołłątaja | |
25 | 2 | Ofiar Oświęcimia | |
26 | 1 | Sczanieckiej | |
28 | 2 | Plac Matki Teresy | |
29 | 1 | Emilii Plater | |
31 | 2 | Antosiewicza | |
32 | 1 | Stocznia Szczecińska (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle