Line 68 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Królewskiego (48511)
- Direction: Świergotki
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:20 5:40 | 6:00 6:18 6:38 6:58 | 7:18 7:38 7:58 | 8:18 8:38 8:58 | 9:20 9:41 | 10:01 10:21 10:41 | 11:01 11:21 11:41 | 12:01 12:21 12:41 | 13:01 13:21 13:41 | 14:01 14:21 14:40 | 15:00 15:20 15:40 | 16:00 16:20 16:39 16:59 | 17:19 17:39 17:59 | 18:21 18:41 | 19:01 19:21 19:41 | 20:01 20:20 20:40 | 21:00 21:30 | 22:00 22:30 | 23:00 | |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:20 5:40 |
---|---|
6 | 6:00 6:18 6:38 6:58 |
7 | 7:18 7:38 7:58 |
8 | 8:18 8:38 8:58 |
9 | 9:20 9:41 |
10 | 10:01 10:21 10:41 |
11 | 11:01 11:21 11:41 |
12 | 12:01 12:21 12:41 |
13 | 13:01 13:21 13:41 |
14 | 14:01 14:21 14:40 |
15 | 15:00 15:20 15:40 |
16 | 16:00 16:20 16:39 16:59 |
17 | 17:19 17:39 17:59 |
18 | 18:21 18:41 |
19 | 19:01 19:21 19:41 |
20 | 20:01 20:20 20:40 |
21 | 21:00 21:30 |
22 | 22:00 22:30 |
23 | 23:00 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Plac Rodła | |||
1 | Plac Rodła | ||
3 | Matejki | ||
2 | Sczanieckiej | ||
2 | Wilcza Wiadukt | ||
2 | Staw Brodowski | ||
2 | Pasterska | ||
2 | Bandurskiego | ||
1 | Axentowicza | ||
Rostocka (last stop) | |||
1 | Rostocka | ||
1 | Rostocka | ||
1 | Królewskiego (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Świergotki | |
2 | 1 | Przepiórki | |
3 | 1 | Świergotki (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle