Line 68 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Komuny Paryskiej (15421)
- Direction: Plac Rodła
- Other lines at this stop:
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:09 5:29 5:49 | 6:08 6:18 6:28 6:37 6:44 6:56 | 7:06 7:16 7:25 7:35 7:45 7:55 | 8:06 8:16 8:26 8:36 8:46 | 9:08 9:28 9:48 | 10:08 10:28 10:48 | 11:08 11:28 11:48 | 12:08 12:28 12:48 | 13:08 13:28 13:48 | 14:08 14:28 14:36 14:46 14:56 | 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 | 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 | 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:48 | 18:09 18:29 18:49 | 19:09 19:29 19:49 | 20:09 20:29 20:49 | 21:19 21:49 | 22:19 22:49 | ||
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
5 | 5:09 5:29 5:49 |
---|---|
6 | 6:08 6:18 6:28 6:37 6:44 6:56 |
7 | 7:06 7:16 7:25 7:35 7:45 7:55 |
8 | 8:06 8:16 8:26 8:36 8:46 |
9 | 9:08 9:28 9:48 |
10 | 10:08 10:28 10:48 |
11 | 11:08 11:28 11:48 |
12 | 12:08 12:28 12:48 |
13 | 13:08 13:28 13:48 |
14 | 14:08 14:28 14:36 14:46 14:56 |
15 | 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 |
16 | 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 |
17 | 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:48 |
18 | 18:09 18:29 18:49 |
19 | 19:09 19:29 19:49 |
20 | 20:09 20:29 20:49 |
21 | 21:19 21:49 |
22 | 22:19 22:49 |
Valid from 23.03.2024 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Świergotki | |||
1 | Królewskiego | ||
Rostocka | |||
2 | Kresowa | ||
1 | Axentowicza | ||
1 | Bandurskiego | ||
2 | Pasterska | ||
2 | Komuny Paryskiej (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Staw Brodowski | |
2 | 1 | Wilcza Wiadukt | |
4 | 2 | Sczanieckiej | |
7 | 3 | Matejki | |
10 | 3 | Plac Rodła | |
11 | 1 | Plac Rodła (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle