Line 69 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:45 | 5:00 5:20 5:40 5:45 | 6:00 6:15 6:30 6:45 | 7:00 7:15 7:30 7:45 | 8:00 8:20 8:40 | 9:00 9:20 9:40 | 10:00 10:20 10:40 | 11:00 11:20 11:40 | 12:00 12:20 12:40 | 13:00 13:20 13:35 13:40 | 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 | 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 | 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 | 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 | 18:00 18:20 18:40 | 19:00 19:20 19:40 | 20:00 20:20 20:40 | 21:00 21:20 21:40 | 22:00 22:20 22:40 | |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
4 | 4:45 |
---|---|
5 | 5:00 5:20 5:40 5:45 |
6 | 6:00 6:15 6:30 6:45 |
7 | 7:00 7:15 7:30 7:45 |
8 | 8:00 8:20 8:40 |
9 | 9:00 9:20 9:40 |
10 | 10:00 10:20 10:40 |
11 | 11:00 11:20 11:40 |
12 | 12:00 12:20 12:40 |
13 | 13:00 13:20 13:35 13:40 |
14 | 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 |
15 | 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 |
16 | 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 |
17 | 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 |
18 | 18:00 18:20 18:40 |
19 | 19:00 19:20 19:40 |
20 | 20:00 20:20 20:40 |
21 | 21:00 21:20 21:40 |
22 | 22:00 22:20 22:40 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 5:20 5:40 | 6:00 6:20 6:40 | 7:00 7:20 7:40 | 8:00 8:20 8:40 | 9:00 9:20 9:40 | 10:00 10:20 10:40 | 11:00 11:20 11:40 | 12:00 12:20 12:40 | 13:00 13:20 13:40 | 14:00 14:20 14:40 | 15:00 15:20 15:40 | 16:00 16:20 16:40 | 17:00 17:20 17:40 | 18:00 18:20 18:40 | 19:00 19:20 19:40 | 20:00 20:20 20:40 | 21:00 21:20 21:40 | 22:00 22:20 22:40 | ||
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:00 5:20 5:40 |
---|---|
6 | 6:00 6:20 6:40 |
7 | 7:00 7:20 7:40 |
8 | 8:00 8:20 8:40 |
9 | 9:00 9:20 9:40 |
10 | 10:00 10:20 10:40 |
11 | 11:00 11:20 11:40 |
12 | 12:00 12:20 12:40 |
13 | 13:00 13:20 13:40 |
14 | 14:00 14:20 14:40 |
15 | 15:00 15:20 15:40 |
16 | 16:00 16:20 16:40 |
17 | 17:00 17:20 17:40 |
18 | 18:00 18:20 18:40 |
19 | 19:00 19:20 19:40 |
20 | 20:00 20:20 20:40 |
21 | 21:00 21:20 21:40 |
22 | 22:00 22:20 22:40 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 5:30 | 6:00 6:30 | 7:00 7:30 | 8:00 8:30 | 9:00 9:30 | 10:00 10:30 | 11:00 11:20 11:40 | 12:00 12:20 12:40 | 13:00 13:20 13:40 | 14:00 14:20 14:40 | 15:00 15:20 15:40 | 16:00 16:20 16:40 | 17:00 17:20 17:40 | 18:00 18:30 | 19:00 19:30 | 20:00 20:30 | 21:00 21:30 | 22:00 22:30 | ||
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:00 5:30 |
---|---|
6 | 6:00 6:30 |
7 | 7:00 7:30 |
8 | 8:00 8:30 |
9 | 9:00 9:30 |
10 | 10:00 10:30 |
11 | 11:00 11:20 11:40 |
12 | 12:00 12:20 12:40 |
13 | 13:00 13:20 13:40 |
14 | 14:00 14:20 14:40 |
15 | 15:00 15:20 15:40 |
16 | 16:00 16:20 16:40 |
17 | 17:00 17:20 17:40 |
18 | 18:00 18:30 |
19 | 19:00 19:30 |
20 | 20:00 20:30 |
21 | 21:00 21:30 |
22 | 22:00 22:30 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Kołłątaja (current stop) | |||
1 | 1 | Niemcewicza | |
3 | 2 | Orzeszkowej | |
5 | 2 | Łucznicza | |
7 | 2 | Przyjaciół Żołnierza | |
9 | 2 | Pasterska | |
11 | 2 | Golisza | |
12 | 1 | Rugiańska (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle