Line 93 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Struga Zajezdnia’ stop only
- c
- Journey to the ‘Rondo Ułanów Podolskich’ stop only
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Basen Górniczy | |||
2 | Księżnej Anny | ||
1 | Lotnisko | ||
0 | Przystań Żeglarska | ||
1 | Centrum Żeglarskie | ||
1 | Przestrzenna | ||
1 | Przybrzeżna (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Emilii Gierczak | |
4 | 3 | Plac Słowiański | |
5 | 1 | Tczewska | |
6 | 1 | Nowogardzka | |
7 | 1 | Słupska | |
9 | 2 | Junaków | |
11 | 2 | Wolframowa | |
13 | 2 | Osada Leśna | |
14 | 1 | Radiostacja | |
16 | 2 | Bryczkowskiego | |
17 | 1 | Wielgowo Borsucza | |
18 | 1 | Fiołkowa | |
19 | 1 | Bryczkowskiego | |
20 | 1 | Bałtycka | |
21 | 1 | Wiślana | |
22 | 1 | Wielgowo | |
24 | 2 | Zdunowo Szpital | |
25 | 1 | Zdunowo Dworzec | |
26 | 1 | Lutyków | |
27 | 1 | Drwali | |
28 | 1 | Stary Szlak | |
29 | 1 | Przylesie Leśniczówka | |
31 | 2 | Przylesie Ośrodek | |
32 | 1 | Przylesie | |
34 | 2 | Płonia Most | |
36 | 2 | Szosa Stargardzka | |
40 | 4 | Kijewo | |
43 | 3 | Struga | |
44 | 1 | Botaniczna | |
47 | 3 | Wiosenna | |
48 | 1 | Struga Zajezdnia | |
50 | 2 | Bagienna | |
51 | 1 | Jaśminowa ZUS | |
Rondo Ułanów Podolskich (last stop) | |||
52 | 1 | Rondo Ułanów Podolskich | |
53 | 1 | Hangarowa | |
55 | 2 | Most Cłowy | |
57 | 2 | Księżnej Anny | |
58 | 1 | Basen Górniczy | |
59 | 1 | Basen Górniczy (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle