Line 73 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Osada Leśna (73011)
- Direction: Basen Górniczy
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Basen Górniczy | |||
2 | Księżnej Anny | ||
1 | Most Cłowy | ||
2 | Hangarowa | ||
1 | Rondo Ułanów Podolskich | ||
1 | Jaśminowa ZUS | ||
1 | Torfowa | ||
1 | Bagienna | ||
1 | Struga Zajezdnia | ||
1 | Wiosenna | ||
1 | Leśmiana | ||
2 | Botaniczna | ||
1 | Struga | ||
3 | Kijewo | ||
4 | Szosa Stargardzka | ||
2 | Płonia Most | ||
1 | Przylesie | ||
1 | Przylesie Ośrodek | ||
2 | Przylesie Leśniczówka | ||
2 | Stary Szlak | ||
1 | Drwali | ||
1 | Lutyków | ||
1 | Zdunowo Dworzec | ||
2 | Zdunowo Szpital | ||
1 | Wielgowo | ||
1 | Wiślana | ||
1 | Bałtycka | ||
1 | Bryczkowskiego | ||
1 | Wielgowo Borsucza | ||
1 | Fiołkowa | ||
1 | Bryczkowskiego | ||
1 | Radiostacja | ||
1 | Osada Leśna (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Wolframowa | |
3 | 2 | Junaków | |
5 | 2 | Słupska | |
6 | 1 | Nowogardzka | |
7 | 1 | Tczewska | |
10 | 3 | Plac Słowiański | |
11 | 1 | Emilii Gierczak | |
13 | 2 | Przybrzeżna | |
14 | 1 | Przestrzenna | |
15 | 1 | Centrum Żeglarskie | |
16 | 1 | Przystań Żeglarska | |
17 | 1 | Lotnisko | |
18 | 1 | Księżnej Anny | |
19 | 1 | Basen Górniczy | |
20 | 1 | Basen Górniczy (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle