Line 73 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Wielgowo Borsucza’ stop only
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Basen Górniczy | |||
2 | Księżnej Anny | ||
1 | Most Cłowy | ||
2 | Hangarowa | ||
1 | Rondo Ułanów Podolskich | ||
1 | Jaśminowa ZUS | ||
1 | Torfowa | ||
1 | Bagienna | ||
1 | Struga Zajezdnia | ||
1 | Wiosenna | ||
1 | Leśmiana | ||
2 | Botaniczna | ||
1 | Struga | ||
3 | Kijewo | ||
4 | Szosa Stargardzka (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Płonia Most | |
3 | 1 | Przylesie | |
4 | 1 | Przylesie Ośrodek | |
6 | 2 | Przylesie Leśniczówka | |
8 | 2 | Stary Szlak | |
9 | 1 | Drwali | |
10 | 1 | Lutyków | |
11 | 1 | Zdunowo Dworzec | |
13 | 2 | Zdunowo Szpital | |
14 | 1 | Wielgowo | |
15 | 1 | Wiślana | |
16 | 1 | Bałtycka | |
17 | 1 | Bryczkowskiego | |
18 | 1 | Wielgowo Borsucza | |
19 | 1 | Fiołkowa | |
20 | 1 | Bryczkowskiego | |
21 | 1 | Radiostacja | |
22 | 1 | Osada Leśna | |
23 | 1 | Wolframowa | |
25 | 2 | Junaków | |
27 | 2 | Słupska | |
28 | 1 | Nowogardzka | |
29 | 1 | Tczewska | |
32 | 3 | Plac Słowiański | |
33 | 1 | Emilii Gierczak | |
35 | 2 | Przybrzeżna | |
36 | 1 | Przestrzenna | |
37 | 1 | Centrum Żeglarskie | |
38 | 1 | Przystań Żeglarska | |
39 | 1 | Lotnisko | |
40 | 1 | Księżnej Anny | |
41 | 1 | Basen Górniczy | |
42 | 1 | Basen Górniczy (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle