Line 77 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Załom Leśna | |||
Osiedle Kasztanowe | |||
1 | Ogrody ‘Załomiak’ | ||
1 | Załom Szkoła | ||
2 | Kablowa | ||
2 | Załom Kościół | ||
2 | Załom Parkowa | ||
1 | Lubczyńska | ||
1 | Zakłady Drobiarskie | ||
1 | Kniewska | ||
1 | Stacja Doświadczalna (current stop) | ||
1 | 1 | Wolińska | |
4 | 3 | Dąbie Osiedle | |
5 | 1 | Warmińska | |
6 | 1 | Jugosłowiańska | |
8 | 2 | Plac Słowiański | |
9 | 1 | Dąbie Dworzec | |
12 | 3 | Emilii Gierczak | |
14 | 2 | Klombowa | |
15 | 1 | Gryfińska | |
19 | 4 | Bagienna | |
20 | 1 | Struga Zajezdnia | |
21 | 1 | Wiosenna | |
23 | 2 | Łubinowa | |
24 | 1 | Osiedle Słoneczne | |
26 | 2 | Rondo Reagana | |
27 | 1 | Kolorowych Domów | |
28 | 1 | Osiedle Bukowe (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle