Line 77 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Załom Kościół (72011)
- Direction: Osiedle Kasztanowe or Załom Leśna
- Other lines at this stop:
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Załom Leśna’ loop
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Osiedle Bukowe | |||
1 | Kolorowych Domów | ||
2 | Rondo Reagana | ||
1 | Osiedle Słoneczne | ||
1 | Łubinowa | ||
1 | Sanktuarium | ||
2 | Wiosenna | ||
1 | Struga Zajezdnia | ||
1 | Bagienna | ||
2 | Gryfińska | ||
1 | Klombowa | ||
1 | Emilii Gierczak | ||
3 | Dąbie Dworzec | ||
2 | Plac Słowiański | ||
2 | Jugosłowiańska | ||
1 | Warmińska | ||
1 | Dąbie Osiedle | ||
3 | Wolińska | ||
1 | Stacja Doświadczalna | ||
1 | Kniewska | ||
1 | Zakłady Drobiarskie | ||
1 | Lubczyńska | ||
1 | Załom Parkowa | ||
2 | Załom Kościół (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Kablowa | |
3 | 1 | Załom Szkoła | |
6 | 3 | Osiedle Kasztanowe (last stop) | |
Osiedle Kasztanowe | |||
Załom Leśna (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle