Line 78 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:18 5:38 5:58 | 6:18 6:38 6:53 | 7:07 7:22 7:37 7:52 | 8:08 8:23 8:38 8:53 | 9:08 9:23 9:38 9:58 | 10:18 10:38 10:58 | 11:18 11:38 11:58 | 12:18 12:38 12:58 | 13:18 13:38 13:58 | 14:18 14:37 14:52 | 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 | 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:53 | 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 | 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:58 | 19:18 19:38 19:58 | |||||
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
5 | 5:18 5:38 5:58 |
---|---|
6 | 6:18 6:38 6:53 |
7 | 7:07 7:22 7:37 7:52 |
8 | 8:08 8:23 8:38 8:53 |
9 | 9:08 9:23 9:38 9:58 |
10 | 10:18 10:38 10:58 |
11 | 11:18 11:38 11:58 |
12 | 12:18 12:38 12:58 |
13 | 13:18 13:38 13:58 |
14 | 14:18 14:37 14:52 |
15 | 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 |
16 | 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:53 |
17 | 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 |
18 | 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:58 |
19 | 19:18 19:38 19:58 |
Valid from 09.09.2023 |
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Klonowica’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Osiedle Arkońskie | |||
1 | Wiosny Ludów | ||
2 | Chopina | ||
1 | Krasińskiego Wiadukt (current stop) | ||
4 | 4 | Dworzec Niebuszewo | |
4 | 0 | Boguchwały | |
5 | 1 | Niemcewicza | |
6 | 1 | Kołłątaja (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle