Line 79 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Osiedle Słoneczne | |||
1 | Rondo Reagana | ||
1 | Pszenna | ||
1 | Walecznych | ||
Turkusowa | |||
Turkusowa | |||
Walecznych 63 | |||
2 | Zdroje Dworzec | ||
2 | Rondo Ułanów Podolskich | ||
1 | Jaśminowa ZUS | ||
1 | Torfowa | ||
1 | Bagienna | ||
1 | Struga Zajezdnia | ||
1 | Wiosenna (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Wiosenna | |
3 | 1 | Botaniczna | |
5 | 2 | Struga | |
8 | 3 | Kijewo | |
12 | 4 | Szosa Stargardzka | |
14 | 2 | Uczniowska | |
15 | 1 | Przyszłości PEKAES | |
16 | 1 | Przyszłości | |
17 | 1 | Pyrzycka | |
18 | 1 | Śmierdnica | |
19 | 1 | Topolowa Stadion | |
20 | 1 | Topolowa | |
21 | 1 | Jezierzyce (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle