Line 79 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Osiedle Słoneczne | |||
1 | Rondo Reagana | ||
1 | Pszenna | ||
1 | Walecznych | ||
Turkusowa | |||
Turkusowa | |||
Walecznych 63 | |||
2 | Zdroje Dworzec | ||
2 | Rondo Ułanów Podolskich | ||
1 | Jaśminowa ZUS | ||
1 | Torfowa | ||
1 | Bagienna | ||
1 | Struga Zajezdnia | ||
1 | Wiosenna | ||
2 | Wiosenna | ||
1 | Botaniczna | ||
2 | Struga | ||
3 | Kijewo | ||
4 | Szosa Stargardzka (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Uczniowska | |
3 | 1 | Przyszłości PEKAES | |
4 | 1 | Przyszłości | |
5 | 1 | Pyrzycka | |
6 | 1 | Śmierdnica | |
7 | 1 | Topolowa Stadion | |
8 | 1 | Topolowa | |
9 | 1 | Jezierzyce (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle