Line 79 timetable
Daytime normal bus line
-
Stop: Uczniowska (81212)
- Direction: Osiedle Słoneczne or Turkusowa
- Other lines at this stop:
Legend:
- b
- Journey to the ‘Struga Zajezdnia’ stop only
- c
- Journey to the ‘Rondo Ułanów Podolskich’ stop only
- d
- Journey only to the ‘Wiosenna’ stop and then to the ‘Osiedle Słoneczne’ loop through Łubinowa Street
- e
- Journey only to the ‘Zdroje Dworzec’ stop and then to the ‘Turkusowa’ loop
All journeys are operated by low-floor vehicles.
Operator: Szczecińskie Przedsiębiorstwo Autobusowe ‘Dąbie’ Spółka z o.o.
Cumulative travel time | Travel time between stops | Stop | |
---|---|---|---|
Jezierzyce | |||
1 | Topolowa | ||
1 | Topolowa Stadion | ||
2 | Śmierdnica | ||
1 | Pyrzycka | ||
2 | Przyszłości PEKAES | ||
1 | Uczniowska (current stop) | ||
2 | 2 | Szosa Stargardzka | |
6 | 4 | Kijewo | |
9 | 3 | Struga | |
11 | 2 | Botaniczna | |
13 | 2 | Wiosenna | |
14 | 1 | Struga Zajezdnia | |
16 | 2 | Bagienna | |
17 | 1 | Jaśminowa ZUS | |
Rondo Ułanów Podolskich (last stop) | |||
19 | 2 | Rondo Ułanów Podolskich | |
21 | 2 | Zdroje Dworzec | |
Walecznych 63 | |||
Turkusowa (last stop) | |||
23 | 2 | Walecznych | |
24 | 1 | Pszenna | |
26 | 2 | Rondo Reagana | |
Wiosenna | |||
Łubinowa | |||
27 | 1 | Osiedle Słoneczne (last stop) |
Low-floor vehicle